FiberCablesDirect - 15M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 15 Meter (49.21ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | ofnr lc-lc dx mmf 10gbase sfp+ sr aqua zip-cord

FiberCablesDirect - 15M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch

15 Meter OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Accelerate your network's performance to the edge of technology with this Corning 50/125um core/cladding, OM2 backwards compatible, laser optimized multimode fiber cable and extend your 10Gbps reach up to 300 meters. Assembled with ofnr riser rated, 2.0mm outer diameter, zip-cord reinforced, aqua pvc jacket that's flame retardant, water resistant, UV resistant and immune to electrical interference. Terminated with small form factor, 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC type connectors and includes pre-installed, lc duplex clips for quick installation and management in high density cable environments. Engineered for fast and reliable connectivity between switches, transceivers, media converters, patch panels and other 1/10/40g fiber optic equipment. Fully supports fast Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, SFP+, QSFP+, Fiber Channel, OIF, ATM, and other service provider applications.Ethernet Over OM3 Multimode Fiber Details: 1500 / 2000 MHz-km Modal Bandwidth 850nm / 1300nm | Fast Ethernet 100Basw-FX 2000m | 1Gb (1000Mb) Ethernet 1000Base-SX 550m (Requires mode-conditioning patch cord) | 10Gb Ethernet 10GBase-SR 300m | 40Gb Ethernet 40GBase-SR4 100m (330m QSFP+ eSR4) | 100Gb Ethernet 100GBase-SR10 100m.Maximum Connecto...

  • Color: 15 Meter (49.21ft)
  • Brand: FiberCablesDirect
  • ASIN: B0099S4RCG
  • UPC: 700621051633

Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb OFNP Plenum Rated Multimode Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable (Fiber Optic Cable, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable) 15m

Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb OFNP Plenum Rated Multimode

10 Gigabit Performance for Critical Connections These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN networks. The OFNP (plenum) rating conforms to strict NEC building safety codes but is compatible with unrated or OFNR (riser) rated applications. They are precision factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure transmission performance per TIA-568-C.3 specifications. The combination of LC connectors in a protective yoke, strain relief boots and zirconia ceramic ferrules provides a dependable, low-loss performance. Bend Insensitive Engineering Bend insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF) provides greater flexibility in tight spaces or long cable runs with multiple bends. BIMMF fiber cable is engineered with an extra layer of glass around the core to ensure optical performance and provide durability for the extreme requirements of SAN network or high density patch panel installations. It offers interoperability and backwards compatibility with OM3 and OM4 50 micron fiber systems. Protect your network against macro-bend losses that are difficult to isolate, troubleshoot, and repair. Plug & Play Installation with a Lifetime Warranty The Cable Matters Multimode Duplex 50/125 micron fiber patch cords offer a time saving alternative to terminating and testing cables on...

  • Brand: Cable Matters
  • ASIN: B00X7TEHAU
  • UPC: 081159816155

LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 15m (49.2ft) - 62.5/125um OM1 - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series

LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex

Easy installation Beyondtech OM1 LC to SC Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. EMI immunity OM1 Multimode fiber is immune to many environmental factors, such as Electromagnetic Interference and Radio-Frequency interference, so it is possible to run patch cords next to industrial equipment without any problem. Properly tested Each patch cord is individually and rigorously tested and certified to be within accurate optical insertion loss. Cable Specifications Wavelengths: 850 and 1300nm Orange Jacket Bend Radius - Minimum / 5cm Cable Jacket (3.00mm) Operating Temperature / -4° to 158° F (-20° to +70° C) Multimode 62.5/125um Standard Zip Cord OM1 fiber conforms to ITU-651, TIA/EIA 492AAAA Multiple Sizes Available LC connector (Fiber patch cord) Beyondtech LC SC Patch Cord feature precision hold, plastic ferrule LC,SC connectors . They comply with all ANSI/EIA/TIA standards. LC to SC Multimode Duplex are used to connect LC and SC devices and are suitable for Gigabit Ethernet, video, multimedia, premise installations, fiber optics patch panels, fiber optic transceiver and fiber optic network, industrial, and military applications. Conne...

  • Color: LC to SC
  • Brand: BEYONDTECH
  • ASIN: B00T3I9ODY
  • UPC: 736983040541

15 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - Orange

15 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125)

FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' OM1 (62.5/125) Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to LC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using Corning Optical Fiber and OFNR Rated PVC Zipcord jackets, which are lightweight, flexible and non-flammable. Each cable is factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure maximum performance and realibility. They're available in lengths from 0.3M up to 300M and in SC, ST, FC and LC configurations with alternate modes and polishes.BenefitsPlug and play cables save time in the field since there is no onsite termination necessary. Fiber is preferred over copper because it provides increased bandwidth, low signal loss and is immune to interference. Fiber can carry data longer distances with more reliability and with less repeaters required. It's a long term, cost effective solution to securely transmit data requiring high transfer rates (i.e. Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and Infiniband).ApplicationsComputer Networking - Transfers data at a higher rate of speed.Military and Defense - Transmits data signals more clearly.Telecommunications - Carries data to internet, cable TV and phone subscribers at greater bandwidths.Healthcare Industry - Used in imaging devices...

  • Color: Orange OM1 Multimode
  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B005515OI2
  • UPC: 812472014726

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 15M (50-ft.)(N302-15M)

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable

Tripp Lite's 50-feet multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

  • Color: Orange
  • Brand: Tripp Lite
  • ASIN: B000FQ2AOS
  • UPC: 373321173044

SC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 15m (49.2ft) - 50/125um OM2 - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series

SC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex

Easy installation Beyondtech OM2 SC to ST Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. EMI immunity OM2 Multimode fiber is immune to many environmental factors, such as Electromagnetic Interference and Radio-Frequency interference, so it is possible to run patch cords next to industrial equipment without any problem. Properly tested Each patch cord is individually and rigorously tested and certified to be within accurate optical insertion loss. Cable Specifications Wavelengths: 850 and 1300nm Orange Jacket Bend Radius - Minimum / 5cm Cable Jacket (3.00mm) Operating Temperature / -4° to 158° F (-20° to +70° C) Multimode 50/125um Standard Zip Cord OM2 fiber conforms to ITU-651, TIA/EIA 492AAAA Multiple Sizes Available SC/ST connector (Fiber patch cord) Beyondtech SC ST Patch Cord feature precision hold, plastic ferrule connectors . They comply with all ANSI/EIA/TIA standards. SC to ST Multimode Duplex are used to connect network devices and are suitable for Gigabit Ethernet, video, multimedia, premise installations, fiber optics patch panels, fiber optic transceiver and fiber optic network, industrial, and military applications. Connectors f...

  • Color: SC to ST
  • Brand: BEYONDTECH
  • ASIN: B00SX4WSCI
  • UPC: 736983039736

FiberCablesDirect - 15M OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 1Gb Duplex 62.5/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 15 Meter (49.21ft) | Length Options: 0.5M - 300M | 1gb 10gb lc-lc mmf lc-upc sfp 1gbase mmd pvc ofnr

FiberCablesDirect - 15M OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch

15 Meter OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 1G Duplex LC/UPC to LC/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 Jumper CordAccelerate your network with multimode fiber cabling. This durable, OFNR riser rated, 1Gb/10Gb, orange PVC clad fiber cable is water resistant, UV resistant, immune to electrical interference and fire retardant. It also has an operating temperature range between -20°C and +70°C. Quality is important to us, that's why we use the highest quality Corning 62.5/125 micron, 1Gb/10Gb Multimode fiber cores in all our OM1 modality assemblies. Terminated with small form factor (sff), 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, LC type, duplex connectors (including pre-installed duplex LC clips).Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dBTypical Connector Loss: 0.30 dBTypical Return Loss -25 dBBuilt to last and designed for high speed connectivity between switches, transceivers, media converters, patch panels and other 1Gb & 10Gb fiber optic equipment. Fully supports Fast Ethernet, SFP+, 1Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel, OIF and other applications. Ethernet over OM1 Multimode Fiber (MMF) details:1Gb Ethernet Distance of 275 Meters @ 850 nm / 550 Meters @ 1300 nm10Gb Ethernet Distance of 33 Meters @ 850/1300 nmOM1 Bandwidth is 160-200/500 MHz-km @850/1300 nmAll fiber cables are tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A-...

  • Color: 15 Meter (49.21ft)
  • Brand: FiberCablesDirect
  • ASIN: B0099S5ZAO
  • UPC: 700621052142

15 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC - Orange

15 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125)

15M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC

  • Color: Orange OM1 Multimode
  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B006LD3PZC
  • UPC: 812472019868

AmazonBasics 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 15 Meters

AmazonBasics 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP

An Amazon Brand

  • Brand: AmazonBasics
  • ASIN: B07FDD39M6
  • UPC: 190653002947

LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 15m (49.2ft) - 50/125um OM3 10G - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series

LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex

Easy installation Beyondtech LC to SC OM3 Fiber Patch Cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. EMI immunity OM3 Multimode fiber is immune to many environmental factors, such as Electromagnetic Interference and Radio-Frequency interference, so it is possible to run patch cords next to industrial equipment without any problem. Properly tested Each patch cord is individually and rigorously tested and certified to be within accurate optical insertion loss. Cable Specifications Wavelengths: 850 and 1300nm Aqua Jacket Bend Radius - Minimum / 5cm Cable Jacket (3.00mm) Operating Temperature / -4° to 158° F (-20° to +70° C) Multimode 50/125um Standard Zip Cord OM3 fiber conforms to ITU-651, TIA/EIA 492AAAA Multiple Sizes Available LC /SC connector (Fiber Patch Cable) Beyondtech LC SC Patch Cord feature precision hold, plastic ferrule connectors . They comply with all ANSI/EIA/TIA standards. LC to SC Multimode Duplex are used to connect network devices and are suitable for Gigabit Ethernet, video, multimedia, premise installations, fiber optics patch panels, fiber optic transceiver and fiber optic network, industrial, and military applications. Connectors fe...

  • Color: LC to SC
  • Brand: BEYONDTECH
  • ASIN: B00SVWN9KC
  • UPC: 736983038746

FiberCablesDirect - 15M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 15 Meter (49.21ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1/10/40/100g sfp+ 10gbase lc-lc ofnr

FiberCablesDirect - 15M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch

15 Meter OM3 LC LC Indoor/Outdoor 10G Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch CablesAccelerate and protect your network performance with this durable, black polyethylene, OFNR riser rated, fiber cable that's moisture/sunlight resistant, immune to electrical interference and has an operating temperature between -40°C / +85°C. A backwards compatible, duplex jumper that uses the highest quality Corning 50/125 micron, laser-optimized multimode fiber with a 10Gb reach of up to 300M. This rugged fiber cable is terminated with 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, small form factor, LC connectors (clips provided upon request), each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0mm furcation tubing.Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dBTypical Connector Loss: 0.30 dBTypical Return Loss -25 dBBuilt tough and designed for high speed connectivity between switches, transceivers, media converters, patch panels and other 1/10/40/100Gb/s fiber optic equipment. Fully supports Fast Ethernet, SFP+, QSFP+, eSR4, SR10, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel, VCSELs (@850nm), OIF and other applications. Ethernet over multimode fiber (MMF) details:1500 / 2000 MHz-km Modal Bandwidth 850nm / 1300nmFast Ethernet 100Base-FX 2000m1Gb (1000Mb) Ethernet 1000Base-SX 550m (Requires mode-conditioning patch cord)10Gb Ethernet 10GBase-SR 300m40Gb Ethernet 4...

  • Color: 15 Meter (49.21ft)
  • Brand: FiberCablesDirect
  • ASIN: B01I2EGJ5K
  • UPC: 646816952821

15 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST - Orange

15 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125)

FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to ST Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using Corning Optical Fiber and OFNR Rated PVC Zipcord jackets, which are lightweight, flexible and non-flammable. Each cable is factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure maximum performance and realibility. They're available in lengths from 0.3M up to 300M and in SC, ST, FC and LC configurations. Available in OS2 Singlemode 9 micron, OM1 Multimode 62.5 micron, OM2 Multimode 50 Micron and OM3 10Gb (10 Gigabit) Laser Optimized Multimode 50 Micron.BenefitsPlug and play cables save time in the field since there is no onsite termination necessary. Fiber is preferred over copper because it provides increased bandwidth, low signal loss and is immune to interference. Fiber can carry data longer distances with more reliability and with less repeaters required. It's a long term, cost effective solution to securely transmit data requiring high transfer rates (i.e. Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and Infiniband).ApplicationsComputer Networking - Transfers data at a higher rate of speed.Telecommunications - Carries data to internet, cable TV and phone subscribers at greater bandwidths.H...

  • Color: Orange OM1 Multimode
  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B00564SJMG
  • UPC: 812472016515

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 15M (50-ft.)(N320-15M)

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable

pTripp Lites 15-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life./p

  • Color: Orange
  • Brand: Tripp Lite
  • ASIN: B00006L45E
  • UPC: 012303034750

Monoprice OM3 Fiber Optic Cable - 15M (Meter) - LC/UPC-SC/UPC, Multi Mode, Duplex, 50/125 Type, 2.0mm, PVC

Monoprice OM3 Fiber Optic Cable - 15M (Meter)

The 50/125 OM3 fiber optic cable features an extremely high bandwidth, suitable for high-throughput Enterprise networks, telecomm rooms, server farms, and cloud storage network applications. It is ideal for connecting 10G SR, 10G LRM, SFP+ transceivers, etc. For 10G/40G/100G Ethernet connections and is the preferred fiber specification for 10G Ethernet connections. It is fully backwards compatible with 50/125.

  • Color: Blue
  • Brand: Monoprice
  • ASIN: B07RLTDXFW
  • UPC: 889028125038

Jeirdus 50FT LC to SC Indoor Armored Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Multimode 15Meters 15M LC-SC

Jeirdus 50FT LC to SC Indoor Armored Duplex

  • Color: LC-SC
  • Brand: Jeirdus
  • ASIN: B07JM3B2T9
  • UPC: 723585670030

15 Meter OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC - Orange

15 Meter OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with SC to SC Connectors so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using Corning Optical Fiber and OFNR Rated PVC Zipcord jackets which are lightweight, flexible and non-flammable. Each cable is factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure maximum performance and reliability. They're available in lengths from 0.3M up to 300M and in SC, ST, FC and LC configurations with alternate modes and polishes.BenefitsPlug and play cables save time in the field since there is no onsite termination necessary. Fiber is preferred over copper because it provides increased bandwidth, low signal loss and is immune to interference. Fiber can carry data longer distances with more reliability and with less repeaters required. It's a long term, cost effective solution to securely transmit data requiring high transfer rates (i.e. Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and Infiniband).ApplicationsComputer Networking - Transfers data at a higher rate of speed.Military and Defense - Transmits data signals more clearly.Telecommunications - Carries data to internet, cable TV and phone subscribers at greater bandwidths.Healthcare Industry - Used in imaging devices for exploratory ...

  • Color: Orange OM1 Multimode
  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B00564TDK8
  • UPC: 812472016577

FiberCablesDirect - 15M OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to SC Multimode Jumper 15 Meter (49.21ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100gbps sc-lc mmf dx lc/sc 100gbase aqua ofnr

FiberCablesDirect - 15M OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch

15 Meter OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Accelerate your network's performance to the edge of technology with this Corning 50/125um core/cladding, OM3/OM2 backwards compatible, laser optimized multimode fiber cable and extend your 100Gbps reach up to 550 meters. Assembled with ofnr riser rated, 2.0mm outer diameter, zip-cord reinforced, aqua pvc jacket that's flame retardant, water resistant, UV resistant and immune to electrical interference. Terminated with small form factor, 1.25mm LC and 2.5mm SC type ceramic ferrule connectors including pre-installed, lc and sc duplex clips for quick installation and management in high density cable environments. Engineered for fast and reliable connectivity between switches, transceivers, media converters, patch panels and other 100g fiber optic equipment. Fully supports fast Ethernet, 100 Gigabit Ethernet, SFP+, QSFP+, Fiber Channel, OIF, ATM, and other service provider applications.Ethernet Over OM4 Multimode Fiber Details: 3500/4700MHz-km Modal Bandwidth 850nm/1300nm, Fast Ethernet 100Basw-FX 2000m, 1Gb (1000Mb) Ethernet 1000Base-SX 550m (Requires mode-conditioning patch cord), 10Gb Ethernet 10GBase-SR 400m, 40Gb Ethernet 40GBase-SR4 150m (550m QSFP+ eSR4), 100Gb Ethernet 100GBase-SR10 150m and 85...

  • Color: 15 Meter (49.21ft)
  • Brand: FiberCablesDirect
  • ASIN: B016HS6M9G
  • UPC: 635635708788

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 15M (50-ft.)(N318-15M)

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable

Tripp Lite 15-meter ( 50ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

  • Brand: Tripp Lite
  • ASIN: B000M5Y39M
  • UPC: 037332134967

Jeirdus 15Meters 49ft SC to ST Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord SC-ST

Jeirdus 15Meters 49ft SC to ST Duplex 62.5/125

All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network deployments.

  • Color: SC-ST
  • Brand: Jeirdus
  • ASIN: B07B4GNZ9M
  • UPC: 669591924746

gofanco DisplayPort Fiber Optic Cable 15m (50ft) - 4K @60Hz YUV 4:4:4, DisplayPort 1.2, HBR3, HDCP 2.2/1.4, 21.6Gbps, 3D, EDID, Compatible With Laptop, PC, TV (DPAOC-15m)

gofanco DisplayPort Fiber Optic Cable 15m (50ft) -

Important Notes: - This cable is not a bi-directional. The "Source" DisplayPort connector is for source devices (such as a PC, Blu-ray player, game console), and "Display" connector for monitors, TVs, projectors. Features - DisplayPort 1.2 compliant - HDCP 2.2 and 1.4 compliant - Supports up to 4K @60Hz YUV 4:4:4 - HBR3 compatible - Supports 3D, and EDID detection - Video bandwidth: 21.6Gbps - Metal DisplayPort connectors - 4 core OM3 Multimode Fiber cable - Round cable with PVC jacket - Bending radius > 20mm - Operation temperature: 0ºC - 50ºC - Storage temperature: -20ºC - 70ºC - Country of origin: China - Regulatory approvals: FCC, CE, RoHS 2.0, REACH What's in the Package - DisplayPort AOC Cable - 15m Warranty & Support - Limited One-Year Warranty and Lifetime Product Support

  • Color: DisplayPort
  • Brand: gofanco
  • ASIN: B07JFSTDB1
  • UPC: 818354021011

15M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - SC to ST

15M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) -

15M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - SC to ST

  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B00564TFXS
  • UPC: 812472016584

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 15M (50-ft.)(N306-15M)

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable

Tripp Lite 15 Meter ( 50ft. ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

  • Brand: Tripp Lite
  • ASIN: B000M5U9AE
  • UPC: 373321176250

FiberCablesDirect - 15M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 15 Meter (49.21ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100g sfp+ 100gbase lc-lc ofnr

FiberCablesDirect - 15M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch

15 Meter OM4 LC LC Indoor/Outdoor 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch CablesAccelerate and protect your network performance with this durable, black polyethylene, OFNR riser rated cable that's moisture/sunlight resistant, immune to electrical interference and has an operating temperature between -40°C / +85°C. A backwards compatible duplex jumper that uses the highest quality Corning 50/125 micron, laser-optimized multimode fiber with a 100Gb reach of up to 550M. This rugged fiber cable is terminated with 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, small form factor, LC connectors (clips provided upon request), each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0mm furcation tubing.Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dBTypical Connector Loss: 0.30 dBTypical Return Loss -25 dBBuilt tough and designed for high speed connectivity between switches, transceivers, media converters, patch panels and other 1/10/40/100Gb/s fiber optic equipment. Fully supports Fast Ethernet, SFP+, QSFP+, eSR4, SR10, 100 Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel, VCSELs (@850nm), OIF and other applications. Ethernet over multimode fiber (MMF) details:3500/4700MHz-km Modal Bandwidth 850nm / 1300nmFast Ethernet 100Basw-FX 2000m1Gb (1000Mb) Ethernet 1000Base-SX 550m (Requires mode-conditioning patch cord)10Gb Ethernet 10GBase-SR 400m40Gb Ethernet 40GBase-S...

  • Color: 15 Meter (49.21ft)
  • Brand: FiberCablesDirect
  • ASIN: B01I2EJ91Q
  • UPC: 646816952104

C&E LC/ST 15-Meters Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125, (CNE73361)

C&E LC/ST 15-Meters Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 This fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. Cables & is the owner of the trademark C&E. This UPC is trademarked under C&E. Any violation will be reported to Amazon without any prior warning.

  • Color: 15-Meters
  • Brand: C&E
  • ASIN: B00CUDV39C
  • UPC: 639266673361

Monoprice OM3 Fiber Optic Cable - 2M (Meter) - LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Multi Mode, Duplex, 50/125 Type, 2.0mm, PVC

Monoprice OM3 Fiber Optic Cable - 2M (Meter)

The 50/125 OM3 fiber optic cable features an extremely high bandwidth, suitable for high-throughput Enterprise networks, telecomm rooms, server farms, and cloud storage network applications. It is ideal for connecting 10G SR, 10G LRM, SFP+ transceivers, etc. For 10G/40G/100G Ethernet connections and is the preferred fiber specification for 10G Ethernet connections. It is fully backwards compatible with 50/125.

  • Color: Blue
  • Brand: Monoprice
  • ASIN: B07RHW1S2D
  • UPC: 889028124239

OM3 10Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC to LC (15 Meter)

OM3 10Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch

Smart and cost-effective solution for long distance transmission Laser optimized fiber optic cable capable of supporting 40 Gigabit Ethernet (40GBASE) and 100 Gigabit Ethernet (100GBASE) networks up to 100 meters. OM3 is most commonly used with 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GBASE-SR) connections up to 300 meters. Constructed with the highest quality Corning Clearcurve Bend Insensitive Fiber (BIF) glass for the greatest installation speed and efficiency with high transmission rates and virtually no distortion. Includes flammability rating OFNR (Riser) jacket with heat shrink to prevent the zipcord from separating from the connector.Each cable is tested to meet industry standards. Test results included on a sticker in the bag for easy documentation. Labels printed on both sides of the cable include manufacturer's name, serial number, product number and barcode for asset management tracking. ConstructionFiber Type: 50/125μm Fiber Count: Duplex Glass: Corning Clearcurve Bend Insensitive Fiber (BIF)Polish Type: PCConnector Type: LC to LC Jacket: Flammability rating OFNR (Riser), 2mm outside diameter, heat shrink to prevent zipcord from separating from connector Performance40 and 100 Gigabit Ethernet: up to 100 meters at 850nm 10 Gigabit Ethernet: up to 300 meters at 850nm and 1300nm 1 Gig...

  • Brand: Total Cable Solutions
  • ASIN: B07DY8TFBK
  • UPC: 812398030466

FiberCablesDirect - 15M OM3 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to SC Multimode Jumper 15 Meter (49.21ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1g 10g 40g dx mmf 10gbase sfp+ aqua lommf ofnr lc-sc

FiberCablesDirect - 15M OM3 LC SC Fiber Patch

15 Meter OM3 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Accelerate your network's performance to the edge of technology with this Corning 50/125um core/cladding, OM2 backwards compatible, laser optimized multimode fiber cable and extend your 10Gbps reach up to 300 meters. Assembled with ofnr riser rated, 2.0mm outer diameter, zip-cord reinforced, aqua pvc jacket that's flame retardant, water resistant, UV resistant and immune to electrical interference. Terminated with small form factor, 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC and 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC type connectors and includes pre-installed lc/sc duplex clips for quick installation and management in high density cable environments. Engineered for fast and reliable connectivity between switches, transceivers, media converters, patch panels and other 1/10/40g fiber optic equipment. Fully supports fast Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, SFP+, QSFP+, Fiber Channel, OIF, ATM, and other service provider applications.Ethernet Over OM3 Multimode Fiber Details: 1500 / 2000 MHz-km Modal Bandwidth 850nm / 1300nm | Fast Ethernet 100Basw-FX 2000m | 1Gb (1000Mb) Ethernet 1000Base-SX 550m (Requires mode-conditioning patch cord) | 10Gb Ethernet 10GBase-SR 300m | 40Gb Ethernet 40GBase-SR4 100m (330m QSFP+ eSR4) | 100Gb Ethernet 100G...

  • Color: 15 Meter (49.21ft)
  • Brand: FiberCablesDirect
  • ASIN: B0099S56BM
  • UPC: 700621051800

15M - Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC/APC to SC/APC

15M - Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125)

This cable is suitable for all networks including Fiber-to-the-Home (FTTH) or Fiber-to-the-Building/Business/Basement (FTTB). It can be used to replace an existing simplex SC/APC-SC/APC cable that is too short between the Termination Point (TP) and the Optical Network Terminal (ONT). It is compatible with ONTs from brands such as Alcatel Lucent, Google Fiber, ATT U-Verse and Ting Fiber.

  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B0084V9A26

Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - 15M (Meter) - LC/UPC-LC/UPC, G657A1, Single Mode, Simplex, 2mm, PVC

Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - 15M (Meter) -

The 9/125 single mode fiber optic cable with a 9M core and 125M cladding diameter is suitable for enterprise networks, telecomm rooms, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any place fiber jumper cables are needed. The cable jacket is off (optical fiber, nonconductive, Riser) rated by UL, which means that it complies with fire safety and insurance requirements, making it safe for use within the walls, ceiling, between floors, and in the floors of commercial class buildings. It is perfect for use in data Centers, telecommunication networks, and Fiber to the X (fttx) applications. It can transport data to distances up to 10km at 1310nm or up to 40km at 1550nm, making it ideal for 1G/10G/40G/100G Ethernet connections.

  • Color: Yellow
  • Brand: Monoprice
  • ASIN: B07RM7X4SL
  • UPC: 889028125823

Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 100Gb, 50/125, OM5, LC/LC Male, 15 Meter (N820-15M-OM5)

Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber

Support Higher Bandwidths in Data Networks with OM5 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch CableAs the amount of traffic in data networks grows, so does the need for next generation devices and fiber cables to support higher bandwidths. Tripp Lite’s OM5 Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable is a wideband multimode fiber (WBMMF) solution that supports at least four wavelengths in the 850-950 nm range. This LC to LC multimode fiber optic patch cable is well-suited for 40/100 Gb Ethernet applications up to 300 meters (at 850 nm).Use with VCSEL Light Sources for a Cost-Effective, High-Bandwidth SolutionThe N820-15M-OM5 is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable designed for use with vertical-cavity surface-emitting lasers (VCSELs) to offer a cost-effective, high-bandwidth solution over extended distances in the 850-950 nm wavelength range. It is commonly used in LANs, SANs and high-speed parallel interconnects for head-ends, central offices and data centers. Experience Reliable Performance with Premium ConstructionPremium materials ensure this multimode fiber cable reliably carries data and voice signals. The cable has duplex male LC connectors on each end and features a low-smoke zero-halogen (LSZH) jacket that limits the amount of toxic smoke emitted in case of combustion, maki...

  • Brand: Tripp Lite
  • ASIN: B07GX6PJ68
  • UPC: 037332224262

LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Duplex OM3 10Gb 50/125um, LSZH, 15-Meter(49ft)

LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Duplex

10 Gigabit Performance for Critical Connections These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN networks. They are precision factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure transmission performance per TIA-568-C.3 specifications. The combination of LC connectors in a protective yoke, strain relief boots and zirconia ceramic ferrules provides a dependable, low-loss performance.    Bend Insensitive Engineering BEND INSENSITIVE DESIGN allows for a 7.5mm bending radius that is 4X more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables. Bend insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF) provides greater flexibility in tight spaces or long cable runs with multiple bends.    Easy installation HiFiber Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic.   Application • CATV; Active device termination; • Telecommunication networks; • Metro; • Local Area Networks; • Data processing networks; • Test equipment; • Premise installation; • Wide Area Networks; Cable Specifications  - Connectors: LC to LC - Core: 50 um - Cladding: 125 um - Jacket: LSZH - OD: 2.0mm - Classification: OM3 - Wavelengths: 850 and 1300nm - Type: Bend-Insens...

  • Color: OM3 LC-LC
  • Brand: H!Fiber.com
  • ASIN: B06XY63MRS
  • UPC: 602693071734

Jeirdus 15Meters 50FT LC to LC 10G OM3 Indoor Armored Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Multimode 15Meters 49FT LC-LC

Jeirdus 15Meters 50FT LC to LC 10G OM3

  • Color: LC-LC
  • Brand: Jeirdus
  • ASIN: B07JHKKDKH
  • UPC: 723585668938

StarTech.com 15m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (50FIBLCLC15)

StarTech.com 15m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex

The 50FIBLCLC15 15m LSZH LC to LC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications. This LC-LC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. Each Duplex 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability and is backed by our lifetime warranty.

  • Color: Orange
  • Brand: StarTech
  • ASIN: B002QVFHJA
  • UPC: 065030814300

FiberCablesDirect - 15M OM4 MTP MTP 12 Fiber Patch Cable | 100G Plenum Multi-Fiber 50/125 MTP to MTP Multimode Jumper 15 Meter (49.21ft) | B Type Polarity | 1/10/40/100g mmf qsfp 100gbase 12f MTP

FiberCablesDirect - 15M OM4 MTP MTP 12 Fiber

15 Meter OM4 MTP MTP 12 Multi-Fiber Optical Patch Cable, OFNP Plenum Rated 100Gb Multimode 50/125 Corning fiber core/cladding. Terminated with female MPO/MTP 12 fiber strand connectors (no pins), B type polarity. Connector insertion/return loss:- Maximum Insertion Loss: 0.50 dB- Typical Insertion Loss: 0.30 dB- Typical Return Loss -25 dB.MTP connector has 12x 50/125 fiber cores. This plenum rated OFNP, 1/10/40/100Gbps, aqua distribution fiber cable is UV resistant, water resistant, flame retardant and free from electromagnetic interference. Engineered for fast and reliable connectivity between switches, transceivers, media converters, patch panels and other 1/10/40/100g fiber optic equipment. Supports Fast Ethernet, 100 Gigabit Ethernet, SFP+, QSFP+, Fiber Channel, OIF, ATM, VCSELs and other service provider applications. Ethernet Over OM4 Multimode Fiber Details:Modal Bandwidth 3500/4700MHz-km 850nm/1300nm- Fast Ethernet 100Basw-FX 2000m- 1Gb (1000Mb) Ethernet 1000Base-SX 550m (Requires mode-conditioning cord)- 10Gb Ethernet 10GBase-SR 400m- 40Gb Ethernet 40GBase-SR4 150m (550m QSFP+ eSR4)- 100Gb Ethernet 100GBase-SR10 150mEvery fiber optic patch cable FiberCablesDirect ships is individually tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001 attenuation standards by a qualif...

  • Color: 15 Meter (49.21ft)
  • Brand: FiberCablesDirect
  • ASIN: B07F6Q3NV6
  • UPC: 646816939563

Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 15 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua

Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode,

Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single-mode and Multi-mode duplex cables using optical fibers made by Corning. This is an OM3 "Aqua" laser-optimized multi-mode cable with a 50 μm core and 125 μm cladding diameter. The cable has color-coded Dual LC connectors on each end and is ideal for use in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) networks. The cable jacket is OFNR (Optical Fiber Non-conductive Riser) rated by UL which means that it complies with fire safety and insurance requirements and is safe for use within the walls and between the floors of commercial class buildings.

  • Color: OM3
  • Brand: Monoprice
  • ASIN: B005E2XPPQ
  • UPC: 701904255960

LC to ST OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 15m (49ft) - 50/125 100Gb Aqua Color - Beyondtech PureOptics Series

LC to ST OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode

Easy installation Beyondtech OM4 LC to ST Multimode fiber patch cords simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. 10 Gigabit Performance OM4 laser optimized fiber patch cords are designed to be used in LAN, WAN and SAN 10GB networks and is able of handling the most challenging telecommunications data transmission requests. Fully compatible with VCESL laser light sources and existing 50/125 equipment. Properly tested Each patch cord is individually and rigorously tested and certified to be within accurate optical insertion loss. Cable Specifications Aqua Jacket Bend Radius - Minimum / 5cm Cable Jacket (900µm buffer or 3.00mm) Operating Temperature / -4° to 158° F (-20° to +70° C) Multimode 40/100 Gigabit 50/125um Standard Zip Cord Duplex 850 nm / 1310 nm Multiple Sizes Available LC and ST connector (Fiber patch cord) Beyondtech's LC to ST assemblies feature a Small Form Factor high-quality plastic LC connector and SC with 125 microns ceramic ferrules with UPC end faces. They comply with all ANSI/EIA/TIA standards. LC to ST patch cords are designed for high-density installations and are suitable for Gigabit Ethernet, video, multimedia, premise installations...

  • Color: LC to ST
  • Brand: BEYONDTECH
  • ASIN: B06XX6Z8MY
  • UPC: 723466312950

FiberCablesDirect - 15M OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to SC Multimode Jumper 15 Meter (49.21ft) | Length Options: 1M-300M | Made In USA | ofnp sc-lc mm dup lc/sc mmf aqua

FiberCablesDirect - 15M OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch

15M OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum Duplex 50/125 LC to SC Multimode Jumpers Made In USA, OFNP (Optical Fiber Non-conductive Plenum) fire rated assembly with aqua, self-extinguishing fire retardant jacket, Corning optical fiber glass core and small form factor (SFF) 1.25mm LC and 2.5mm SC ceramic ferrule connectors (both with duplex clips). This Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) jumper is built for performance and designed to last in rough, high density cable environments, most commonly used for schools, healthcare facilities and government building. Each plenum rated OFNP fiber optic cable assembly we ship is individually tested and carefully packaged to ensure safe delivery. We also provide complete test results packaged with each fiber optic jumper and a Lifetime warranty on all our fiber optic products. Orders for cables above 35 meters may require an additional 1 to 2 days to ship depending on the quantity ordered. However, most orders ship within 24 hours or less.Lengths available in our online catalog for Om4 Lc Sc plenum multimode duplex cables typically include stock of: 1 Meter, 2 Meter, 3 Meter, 4 Meter, 5 Meter, 6 Meter, 7 Meter, 8 Meter, 9 Meter, 10 Meter, 12 Meter, 15 Meter, 20 Meter, 25 Meter, 30 Meter, 35 Meter, 40 Meter, 45 Meter, 50 Meter, 55 Meter, 6...

  • Color: 15 Meter (49.21ft)
  • Brand: FiberCablesDirect
  • ASIN: B0719KKPJ8
  • UPC: 646816947100

Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-Mode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for SFP Transceiver, Computer Fiber Networks and Fiber Test Equipment, 15-Meter(49ft)

Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3

10Gtek LC-LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cord, Multi-mode Duplex 50/125, LSZH, 15-Meter(49ft) 10 Gigabit Performance for Critical Connections These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN networks. They are precision factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure transmission performance per TIA-568-C.3 specifications. The combination of LC connectors in a protective yoke, strain relief boots and zirconia ceramic ferrules provides a dependable, low-loss performance. Bend Insensitive Engineering BEND INSENSITIVE DESIGN allows for a 7.5mm bending radius that is 4X more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables. Bend insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF) provides greater flexibility in tight spaces or long cable runs with multiple bends. ApplicationOM3 classification rating operates with Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX, or 10GBase-SR/LRM, and Fibre Channel 100/200/400/1200-MX; Backwards compatible with FDDI, and Fast Ethernet 10/100BASE SX or FX. Cable Specifications - Connectors: LC to LC - Core: 50 um - Cladding: 125 um - Jacket: LSZH - OD: 2.0mm - Classification: OM3 - Wavelengths: 850 and 1300nm - Type: Bend-Insensitive Multimode (BIMMF) - Ferrule Material: Ceramic - Polish: PC - Compliance: TIA 568-C.3 / 604-10 / 492AAAC, UL 910, C E, RoHS Warranty Limited 5...

  • Color: x1 pack
  • Brand: 10Gtek
  • ASIN: B07P6Z7GZY

FiberCablesDirect - 15M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | AnyAngle Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 15 Meter (49.21ft) | Length Options: 1M-30M | Plenum 40/100g qsfp+ 100gbase sr ofnp mmf-lc-lc

FiberCablesDirect - 15M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch

15 Meter AnyAngle Multimode LC LC Fiber Patch Cable 90° bend & stay boot, 100Gb OM4 Duplex Corning 50/125 Jumper Cord. Reduce protrusion and make your installation a breeze with 90° of flexible freedom that maintains your optimal angle. Assembled with aqua, OFNP (plenum rated) jacket that's fire retardant, UV resistant, water resistant, immune to electrical interference and has an optimal temperature range of -20°C/+60°C. This space saving, crush resistant, anti-worm, anti-mouse, high strength aramid yarm, tight buffered, MMF jumper. Pre-terminated with 1.25mm (sff) ceramic ferrule, LC snap-in connectors (lc duplex clips pre-installed). Connector insertion/return loss details:Max. Insertion Loss: 0.50dBTyp. Insertion Loss: 0.30dBTyp. Return Loss -25dBEngineered for fast and reliable connectivity for telecommunication networks, LAN, WAN, Broadband Network, CATV and FTTx applications.Ethernet Distance Over OM4 (Bandwidth: 3500MHz-km @ 850nm / 4700MHz-km @ 1300nm)Fast Ethernet up to 2000m (100Base-FX)1Gb up to 550m (1000Base-SX)10Gb up to 400m (10GBase-SR)40Gb up to 150m (40GBase-SR4)40Gb up to 550m (QSFP+ eSR4)100Gb up to 150m (100GBase-SR10)All fiber cables FiberCablesDirect ships is individually tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001 attenuation standards by a...

  • Color: Aqua
  • Brand: FiberCablesDirect
  • ASIN: B07L51P7S2
  • UPC: 670628014910

OM1 SC ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125 Multimode - 4 Meter

OM1 SC ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125

OM1 SC to ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber patch cable with Corning optical fiber and ceramic ferrule SC connectors (including clips) for compact, high density environments and stainless steel ST connectors. A solid 62.5 multimode optical assembly for your fiber optic network needs. Wrapped in a durable, orange colored zip-cord fiber optic patch cable that has a 3.0mm outer diameter, OFNR riser rated PVC jacket that is flame retardant and uv resistant. Typically used for vertical pathways, shafts, and spaces between building floors. Each fiber optic cable ordered from FiberCablesDirect is individually tested and bagged with test results inside. We also provide a Lifetime warranty on all our products. Orders for fiber cables above 35 meters may require an additional 1 to 2 days to ship depending on the quantity ordered. However, most orders ship within 24 hours or less. Lengths available in our online catalog for Om1 Sc St 62.5/125 multimode duplex fiber optic cables: 0.5 Meter, 1 Meter, 2 Meter, 3 Meter, 4 Meter, 5 Meter, 6 Meter, 7 Meter, 8 Meter, 9 Meter, 10 Meter, 12 Meter, 15 Meter, 20 Meter, 25 Meter, 30 Meter, 35 Meter, 40 Meter, 45 Meter, 50 Meter, 55 Meter, 60 Meter, 65 Meter, 70 Meter, 75 Meter, 80 Meter, 85 Meter, 90 Meter, 95 Meter, 100 Meter, 125 Meter, 150 Meter, 2...

  • Color: Orange - This is the standard jacket color for the
  • Brand: FiberCablesDirect
  • ASIN: B015VJ5NS8
  • UPC: 635635701352
Similar 15m Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Shopping Results