BTECH Mini UV-25X2 25 Watt Dual Band Base, Mobile Radio: 136-174mhz (VHF) 400-520mhz (UHF) Amateur (Ham)

BTECH Mini UV-25X2 25 Watt Dual Band Base,

The X-Series BTECH Mobiles introduce our new fully customizable Multi-Color LCD display screen. You can adjust the complete display to be exactly as you want it (with 9 available colors across 10 display elements). Beyond the display, you can fully customize your channels to display their alpha-numeric names or frequency settings.  The X-Series Mobiles also introduces our new dual sync mode! With this option, you can single or dual sync two different channels and display both their frequency and name simultaneously. If you prefer instead to monitor up to four channels; you can single line display a channel's name or frequency. Additionally, as a new feature added: you can even monitor both VFO (frequency) and channel modes simultaneously. Another feature introduced in the X-Series mobiles is the ability to edit your channel preferences without needing to program a new channel! You can edit tones, additional squelch information, and even add or remove it from your scanning list anytime! Scanning channels and frequencies has now gotten even easier! A new menu allows you to select scanning resume methods. You can set the radio to start scanning immediately during reboot, resume scanning if you interrupt scanning to transmit, or start scanning soon as it powers on. The UV-25X2 wi...

  • Brand: BTECH
  • ASIN: B06XD3CQ6H
  • UPC: 722589229763

Kingston Technology 4GB 1600MHz DDR3L PC3-12800 1.35V Non-ECC CL11 SODIMM Intel Laptop Memory KVR16LS11/4

Kingston Technology 4GB 1600MHz DDR3L PC3-12800 1.35V Non-ECC

Kingston is the industry leader in PC memory. Kingston is your best source for system-specific memory. Product is backed by a lifetime warranty and free technical support. Included in the package is one 4GB module of select Intel Laptop Memory. Specs are 204-pin unbuffered Non-ECC Low Voltage SODIMM. Standard 512M X 64 Non-ECC 1600MHz 204-pin Unbuffered SODIMM (DDR3L, 1.35V, CL11, FBGA, Gold)

  • Color: Multicolor
  • Brand: Kingston Technology
  • ASIN: B00CQ35GYE
  • UPC: 809394257690

Hosa STX-802M Balanced Snake, 1/4 in TRS to XLR3M, 2 m

Hosa STX-802M Balanced Snake, 1/4 in TRS to

Hosa STX-802M, 1/4 inch TRS to XLR3M Balanced Snake, 2 m. This snake is designed to connect gear with balanced phone outputs to gear with XLR inputs. It is ideal for use with mixing consoles and patch bays. 8-channel Snake, XLR Male-1/4" TRS Male, 2M Long.

  • Brand: Hosa
  • ASIN: B000068NZ9
  • UPC: 728736008007

Kingston HyperX Impact Black 4GB 1600MHz DDR3L CL9 SODIMM 1.35V Laptop Memory (HX316LS9IB/4)

Kingston HyperX Impact Black 4GB 1600MHz DDR3L CL9

Up to 1600 MHz speed with Unbuffered signal and CL9 latency for playing the latest games and using heavy software SoDIMM 4 GB memory smoothly executes complex apps and games 204-pin-pin DDR3L-1600/PC3-12800 interface multiplexes 2-bit data from memory cell and I/O buses to minimize processor idle time and enhance your computer's performance

  • Brand: HyperX
  • ASIN: B00KQCOSLY
  • UPC: 740617233339

Kenwood 1177524 Compact Automotive/Marine Amplifier Class D Kac-M1824BT, 180W RMS, 400W PMPO, 4 Channel

Kenwood 1177524 Compact Automotive/Marine Amplifier Class D Kac-M1824BT,

With today's smartphones hosting a wide variety of listening choices such as stored music, internet radio, podcasts, etc., It is no wonder that customers want to use this as their primary listening source. Bluetooth offers the easiest and most popular connection, kac-m1824bt is not only your standalone Bluetooth gateway but if used with an in-dash receiver, it will double the power of a typical CD receiver with it's built-in 45watts x 4 of amplification. A water resistant controller can be used to adjust volume and change tracks. Many of today's power sports have very limited space to work in and tend to be a harsh environment for electronics because of the exposure to outdoor environments. Kenwood's compact performance amplifiers are small in size so they fit even the most limited installation areas. The amplifiers also use a conformal coated main pcb (printed circuit boards) which offer extra layers of protection to help prevent moisture or damp air from damaging the product.

  • Brand: Kenwood
  • ASIN: B00UTXQL74
  • UPC: 019048210319

4K HDMI Cable 25ft-HDMI 2.0 Cord Supports 1080p, 3D, 2160p, 4K UHD, HDR, Ethernet and Audio Return-CL3 for in-Wall Installation -28AWG Braided for HDTV, Xbox, Blue-ray Player, PS3, PS4, PC

4K HDMI Cable 25ft-HDMI 2.0 Cord Supports 1080p,

Description: Our product is specially designed for you and you can enjoy unique service. Precision-machined, 24K gold-plated (3 micro on shell and 15 micro on pins) connector resists corrosion and ensures maximum signal transmission High purity OFC (Oxygen Free Copper) conductor optimizes conductivity and reliability Full covered Zinc house, High-density, multi-shielding reject EMI/RFI interference and signal loss CL3 rated PVC jacket allows installation behind walls Protective braid shields the cable from damage Excellent audio video experience Besides compatible with the HDMI 1.4, 1.3, 1.2, 1.1, this HDMI 2.0 cable gives us more excellent audio video experience, capable of 4K UHD resolution, up to [email protected], support to HDR, HDCP 2.2, HLG Video, 21:9 video aspect ratio, Dolby True-HD 7.1, DTS HD Master audio, 32 audio channels, up to 1536kHz audio sample frequency, Dynamic synchronization of video and audio streams. More and more devices are using HDMI technology. Home theater and Office: HDTVs, Apple TVs, Blue-Rays Players, Projectors, Computers, TV boxes, DVRs, Receivers, Laptops, HDMI Splitters, HDMI switches, HDMI Matrix, Extenders... Gaming: PS 3, PS 4, Xbox 360, Xbox one...

  • Color: Gold series
  • Brand: Toptrend
  • ASIN: B01HFSAFP4

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC) - Aqua, 2M (6-ft.)(N816-02M)

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH

Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, SC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber, with performance rivaling that of Singlemode cable, at a much reduced cost. LOMMF cable allows 10Gb serial transmission over extended distances in the 850nm wavelength window, where low-cost Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers (VCSELs) enable a cost-effective, high-bandwidth solution. LOMMF is ideally suited for LAN's, SAN's, and high-speed parallel interconnects for head-ends, central offices, and data centers. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in material and workmanship for Life.

  • Color: Aqua Blue
  • Brand: Tripp Lite
  • ASIN: B0027JHAKU
  • UPC: 373321397648

HDMI Cable 6 ft - 2 Pack - High Speed, 4k - Supports Ethernet, Ultra HD, HDR Video Bandwidth 18Gbps - Audio Return Channel - HDCP 2.2 Compliant - 6 Feet (1.8 Meters) HDMI Cord

HDMI Cable 6 ft - 2 Pack -

Product Description With so many TVs, cable boxes, media streamers, DVD players, and other electronic components out there, your home can become covered in a web of wires. Thankfully, most audio/video devices converge in a single standard cable to move audio and video: HDMI. Connect various HD devices with our newest version 2.0b HDMI cable 6ft to enable advanced HDMI features such as: 4k resolution, ultra HD 2160p, bandwidth up to 18Gbps , 3D HD, ethernet and audio return. Backwards compatible with all classifications of older High-Speed HDMI cable versions 2.0 or 1.4. The premium construction of our HDMI cable - 6 feet features corrosion resistant gold plated connectors, full metal jacket, 28 AWG, triple shielding with solid copper conductors. They support transmission of HDR (High Dynamic Range) video, full 60Hz at 4K resolution, 2160p, 48 bit/px color depth and bandwidth speed of up to 18GBps to meet the latest HDMI standards. Ultra Clarity Cables are backed by a limited 1-year warranty should any issues arise. For questions or concerns, please contact our friendly USA - based customer support team. HDMI version 2.0b includes the following features: Transmission of High Dynamic Range (HDR) video [email protected]/60, (2160p), vs 1080p/60 video resolution Up to 32 audio channels Up ...

  • Color: White
  • Brand: Ultra Clarity Cables
  • ASIN: B00SI1J98W
  • UPC: 615953422900

Samsung SSD 860 EVO 1TB 2.5 Inch SATA III Internal SSD (MZ-76E1T0B/AM)

Samsung SSD 860 EVO 1TB 2.5 Inch SATA

:The SSD you trust: The newest edition to the world's best-selling SATA SSD series, the Samsung 860 EVO is specially designed to enhance performance of mainstream PCs and laptops. With the latest V-NAND technology, this fast and reliable SSD comes in a wide range of compatible form factors and capacities. Enhanced performance: Speeds are consistent, even under heavy workloads and multi-tasking allowing for faster file transfer. The 860 EVO performs at sequential read speeds up to 550 MB/s with Intelligent TurboWrite technology, and sequential write speeds up to 520 MB/s. The TurboWrite buffer size is upgraded from 12GB to 78GB (Performance may vary based on user's system hardware and configuration). Boosted endurance: Up to 8x higher TBW (Terabytes Written) than the 850 EVO. Feel secure storing and rendering large sized 4K videos and 3D data used by the latest applications. Smart compatibility: Benefit from faster, more fluid communication with your host system. The refined ECC algorithm and a new MJX controller generate higher speeds, and the improved queued trim enhances Linux compatibility. Reliability : 1.5 Million Hours Reliability (MTBF)

  • Brand: Samsung
  • ASIN: B078DPCY3T
  • UPC: 887276232294

OBSTARO FM Transmitter, Bluetooth Fm Transmitter for car, Wireless in-car Bluetooth Receiver MP3 Player Stereo Radio Adapter car kit with Dual USB Ports ,Hands Free for iPhone, Ipad,Smartphones

OBSTARO FM Transmitter, Bluetooth Fm Transmitter for car,

OBSTARO Bluetooth Handsfree Car Kit,FM Transmitter&Music adapter,MP3 player , total 3.4A Dual USB Port Operations: Plug the FM transmitter into your vehicle’s lighter or power port. The LED displays the voltage of the car 3 seconds. Then the device enters into Bluetooth pairing mode, LED displays FM Frequency. Turn your radio to an unused FM frequency, then match this device to the same frequency. 1. Insert a USB flash driver which containing MP3 files into the right USB port.It will play and transmit the MP3 files automatically.Pay attention,only the right USB Port can sever as a USB Reader. 2. Using Bluetooth for the first time, you need to pair your mobile phone with this unit.Activate your mobile phone’s bluetooth function,then search new device.When the mobile phone detects this unit(named as “C29”)then press this name to connect. 3. The music from the mobile phone will be streamed out after connection.In the music playing mode,when there is an incoming callthis unit will automatically switch to telephone mode. Note 1)The working voltage is 12-24V, which prohibits the use of trucks and the use of high voltage . 2) If you don't use this product for a long time, please pull it out from the cigarette lighter.3) There is a little hot when it is working or it will pause...

  • Brand: OBSTARO
  • ASIN: B075QLG63Y
  • UPC: 191868922518

Corsair CMSO8GX3M1C1600C11 8GB(1X8GB) 1600MHz PC3-12800 204-Pin DDR3L SODIMM Laptop Memory 1.35V

Corsair CMSO8GX3M1C1600C11 8GB(1X8GB) 1600MHz PC3-12800 204-Pin DDR3L SODIMM

Corsair Memory is specifically designed for rock-solid stability in demanding applications. Data lines are carefully engineered for noise immunity; clock lines are optimized for minimum skew. All modules use JEDEC-compliant six-layer.

  • Brand: Corsair
  • ASIN: B00EHJ5U0K
  • UPC: 843591044967

HDTV Antenna Mount - 20in

HDTV Antenna Mount -

The 20in HDTV Antenna Mount is made from 1in powder coated steel tube and is ideally suited for the ClearStream series of antennas. The mount base pivots for flat, angled, or vertical use, and includes sealing tape for worry-free installation. As a leader in cutting-edge antenna technology, Antennas Direct is dedicated to providing superior products supported by a robust warranty and a world class call center located in St. Louis, MO. Need help? Live chat with our team 7 days a week at antennasdirect.com or call toll-free 1-877-825-5572 for service and selection advice. Includes mount, all-weather lag bolts, sealing tape, and instructions.

  • Brand: Antennas Direct
  • ASIN: B001V6QZR4
  • UPC: 853748001392

Sharpie Tank Style Highlighters, Chisel Tip, Assorted, Box of 12

Sharpie Tank Style Highlighters, Chisel Tip, Assorted, Box

Sharpie Highlighters are reliable and long-lasting. Each fluorescent highlighter features a wide barrel and large ink supply for dependable marking. The quick-drying Smear Guard ink resists smearing (let ink dry before highlighting). These highlighters feature an easy gliding chisel tip that highlights and underlines both wide and narrow lines of text.

  • Color: Assorted
  • Brand: Sharpie
  • ASIN: B00006IEJB
  • UPC: 804993625093

LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 3m (9ft) - 9/125 OS1 - Beyondtech PureOptics Series

LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode

Easy installation/ Pre-terminated Singlemode Optic Patch Cable: Beyondtech OS1 LC to SC Single mode Fiber Patch cable simplifies the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. 10 Gigabit Optical Performance OS1 Singlemode laser optimized fibre patch cords are designed to be used in LAN, WAN and SAN 10GB networks and are able of handling the most challenging telecommunications data transmission requests.  Properly tested Each patch cord is individually and rigorously tested and certified to be within accurate optical insertion loss. Cable Specifications Wavelengths: 1310 and 1550nm Color: Yellow Jacket Polishing: LC/UPC - SC/UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Bend Radius - Minimum / 5cm Cable Jacket (3.00mm) Operating Temperature / -4º to 158º F (-20º to +70º C) Single mode 9/125um Standard Zip Cord / UPC Polishing OS1 fiber conforms to ITU-652.D, TIA/EIA 492 CAAA Multiple Sizes Available (1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 15m, 20m, 25m, 30m)  LC-SC connector (Fiber patch cord) Beyondtech LC SC Patch Cord feature precision hold, plastic ferrule LC, SC connectors. They comply with all ANSI/EIA/TIA standards. LC to SC Singlemode Duplex are used to connect LC and SC panel and devices and are suit...

  • Color: LC to SC
  • Brand: BEYONDTECH
  • ASIN: B00IXP1H3S
  • UPC: 736983040848

Floor Cable Duct with Guard - 2in wide - 6 ft

Floor Cable Duct with Guard - 2in wide

This 6 ft. 2-inch floor cable duct features a rounded top with a snap lid that provides easy access to cables while maintaining a neat, clutter free appearance. The floor cable duct provides a safe way to run cable across a floor or hallway, reducing tripping hazards and cable tangles.

  • Color: Gray
  • Brand: StarTech
  • ASIN: B00008VF4P
  • UPC: 065030784344

Calvas KUILONG multicore cable 8 Channel XLR PA Pro Audio Stage Snake Patch Cable 2m

Calvas KUILONG multicore cable 8 Channel XLR PA

Quantity:1Pcs - Quality : 100% test carefully before send out, to make sure it work well . - Shipping: 100% good package and fast delivery. - Suited For: Instrument, Microphone, Mixer etc. NOTE: Most snakes are built to order. Please allow approximately 2-4 days to build before we can ship. We do Custom Snakes!!! We can build any snake per your specifications. DESIGN YOUR CUSTOM AUDIO SNAKE Thousands of design possibilities are available.Now you can have the exact specifications you desire. You can design any configuration you need. Item specifics:Application: InstrumentationType: Extension CordIs customized: YesLength: 2M

  • Brand: Calvas
  • ASIN: B07JZ36378
  • UPC: 804059190725

StarTech.com 6 ft High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI M/M - 6ft HDMI 1.4 Cable - Audio/Video Gold-Plated (HDMM6)

StarTech.com 6 ft High Speed HDMI Cable -

The HDMM6 High Speed HDMI cable (6 ft) features 2 gold-plated HDMI (male) connectors and durable high quality construction to provide a dependable HDMI to HDMI connection between devices such as Blu-Ray Disc™ players, HDTVs, DVD Players, stereo receivers, projectors and more. This high quality HDMI cable fully supports 1080p+ resolutions at up to 120Hz refresh rate, with life-like color. To accommodate the demands of future high definition devices, such as increased resolutions and higher frame rates, this Ultra HD cable supports resolutions up to 4k x 2k. The HDMM6 6-foot HDMI cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty. About StarTech.com HDMI to HDMI Cables: StarTech.com High Speed HDMI digital video and audio cables are expertly designed and constructed of only top quality materials to ensure high quality, high definition performance. The HDMI standard combines high bandwidth video and multi-channel digital audio into a single cable, and provides crystal clear image resolution. Please Note:This is a replacement product for StarTech.com's 6 ft High Speed HDMI& Cable - HDMI- M/M (HDMIMM6).&

  • Color: Black
  • Brand: StarTech
  • ASIN: B00CPEZ040
  • UPC: 065030849883

FiberCablesDirect - 2M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | AnyAngle Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 2 Meter (6.56ft) | Length Options: 1M-30M | Plenum 40/100g sfp+ qsfp 100gbase sr ofnp mmf-lc-lc

FiberCablesDirect - 2M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch

2 Meter AnyAngle Multimode LC LC Fiber Patch Cable 90° bend & stay boot, 100Gb OM4 Duplex Corning 50/125 Jumper Cord. Reduce protrusion and make your installation a breeze with 90° of flexible freedom that maintains your optimal angle. Assembled with aqua, OFNP (plenum rated) jacket that's fire retardant, UV resistant, water resistant, immune to electrical interference and has an optimal temperature range of -20°C/+60°C. This space saving, crush resistant, anti-worm, anti-mouse, high strength aramid yarm, tight buffered, MMF jumper. Pre-terminated with 1.25mm (sff) ceramic ferrule, LC snap-in connectors (lc duplex clips pre-installed). Connector insertion/return loss details:Max. Insertion Loss: 0.50dBTyp. Insertion Loss: 0.30dBTyp. Return Loss -25dBEngineered for fast and reliable connectivity for telecommunication networks, LAN, WAN, Broadband Network, CATV and FTTx applications.Ethernet Distance Over OM4 (Bandwidth: 3500MHz-km @ 850nm / 4700MHz-km @ 1300nm)Fast Ethernet up to 2000m (100Base-FX)1Gb up to 550m (1000Base-SX)10Gb up to 400m (10GBase-SR)40Gb up to 150m (40GBase-SR4)40Gb up to 550m (QSFP+ eSR4)100Gb up to 150m (100GBase-SR10)All fiber cables FiberCablesDirect ships is individually tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001 attenuation standards by a ...

  • Color: Aqua
  • Brand: FiberCablesDirect
  • ASIN: B07L52XDD5
  • UPC: 670628014811

WOCACHI Toddler Baby Girls Clothes, Newborn Infant Baby Girls Color Solid Ruffles Backcross Romper Bodysuit Outfits Newborn Mom Daughter Son Layette Sets Best Gift Multi 0-3M

WOCACHI Toddler Baby Girls Clothes, Newborn Infant Baby

Recommended Age: 0-6 Months Tag Size: 70 Bust: 46CM/18.1" Length: 40CM/15.7" Recommended Age: 6-12 Months Tag Size: 80 Bust: 48CM/18.9" Length: 42CM/16.5" Recommended Age: 12-18 Months Tag Size: 90 Bust: 50CM/19.7" Length: 44CM/17.3" Recommended Age: 18-24 Months Tag Size: 100 Bust: 52CM/20.5" Length: 46CM/18.1" ◆◆Service: ✤If you any problem about our items, Please send message to us,We will try to our best service to resolve your issues. ✤If you want more products, please click on the top blue shop name-Wocachi, you can also tell us by e-mail you want the style, we will try to serve you. ✤If you are satisfied with our product or service,please leave your positive feedback! Hope you have a nice experience on shopping! Thank you!

  • Color: #5 Wine
  • Brand: WOCACHI
  • ASIN: B07QHG8CKT
  • UPC: 046625812673

SecurOMax Digital Optical Audio Cable (Toslink, S/PDIF, ADAT, EIAJ) with Braided Cord, 6 Feet

SecurOMax Digital Optical Audio Cable (Toslink, S/PDIF, ADAT,

Braided 6 foot (1.82 meter) digital optical audio cable (Male to Male) compatible with Toslink, S/PDIF, ADAT and EIAJ standards. It lets you connect audio equipment, such as CD DVD Blu-Ray player, sound bar, TV, satellite DVR, DAT recorder, game console, receiver, preamp, audio processor and digital-to-analog converter in a reliable and lossless way over a pair of JIS F05 connectors. Toslink is an all-digital fiber optic interface that provides crystal-clear multi-channel surround sound through a lightweight and flexible optical cable. Supports uncompressed PCM audio, compressed 5.1 and 7.1 surround sound, Dolby, Dolby Digital Plus, TrueHD, DTS-HD and LPCM.

  • Brand: SECUROMAX
  • ASIN: B06Y1RHB8G
  • UPC: 729378612782
Similar 2m Multi Channel Shopping Results