Samsung 860 EVO 1TB 2.5 Inch SATA III Internal SSD (MZ-76E1T0B/AM)

Samsung 860 EVO 1TB 2.5 Inch SATA III

:The SSD you trust: The newest edition to the world's best-selling SATA SSD series, the Samsung 860 EVO is specially designed to enhance performance of mainstream PCs and laptops. With the latest V-NAND technology, this fast and reliable SSD comes in a wide range of compatible form factors and capacities. Enhanced performance: Speeds are consistent, even under heavy workloads and multi-tasking allowing for faster file transfer. The 860 EVO performs at sequential read speeds up to 550 MB/s with Intelligent TurboWrite technology, and sequential write speeds up to 520 MB/s. The TurboWrite buffer size is upgraded from 12GB to 78GB (Performance may vary based on user's system hardware and configuration). Boosted endurance: Up to 8x higher TBW (Terabytes Written) than the 850 EVO. Feel secure storing and rendering large sized 4K videos and 3D data used by the latest applications. Smart compatibility: Benefit from faster, more fluid communication with your host system. The refined ECC algorithm and a new MJX controller generate higher speeds, and the improved queued trim enhances Linux compatibility. Reliability : 1.5 Million Hours Reliability (MTBF)

  • Brand: Samsung
  • ASIN: B078DPCY3T
  • UPC: 887276232294

2 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - Orange

2 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125)

FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' OM1 (62.5/125) Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to LC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using Corning Optical Fiber and OFNR Rated PVC Zipcord jackets, which are lightweight, flexible and non-flammable. Each cable is factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure maximum performance and realibility. They're available in lengths from 0.3M up to 300M and in SC, ST, FC and LC configurations with alternate modes and polishes.BenefitsPlug and play cables save time in the field since there is no onsite termination necessary. Fiber is preferred over copper because it provides increased bandwidth, low signal loss and is immune to interference. Fiber can carry data longer distances with more reliability and with less repeaters required. It's a long term, cost effective solution to securely transmit data requiring high transfer rates (i.e. Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and Infiniband).ApplicationsComputer Networking - Transfers data at a higher rate of speed.Military and Defense - Transmits data signals more clearly.Telecommunications - Carries data to internet, cable TV and phone subscribers at greater bandwidths.Healthcare Industry - Used in imaging devices...

  • Color: Orange OM1 Multimode
  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B001B1DV0S
  • UPC: 635145509905

Hosa CRA-802 RCA to RCA Unbalanced Snake, 2 Meters

Hosa CRA-802 RCA to RCA Unbalanced Snake, 2

The Hosa Cable 8 Channel RCA To RCA Recording Snake is a precision-molded RCA-to-RCA low-capacitance recording snake that is just what you need when connecting consoles, multi-tracks and patch bays, which employ standard, unbalanced RCA connections.

  • Color: 6.6 ft.
  • Brand: Hosa
  • ASIN: B000068O1S
  • UPC: 728736011212

Hantek DSO1102E 2 Channel 100MHz Bandwideth 2M Memory Depth Digital Oscilloscope/Multimeter DSO+DMM

Hantek DSO1102E 2 Channel 100MHz Bandwideth 2M Memory

High Bandwidth 100MHz Oscilloscope, 1GS/s sample rate, and 6000 Counts DMM with analog bargraph. 2M Memory Depth. Large 5.6 inch TFT Color LCD Display; High Resolution(640*480); Dual-Window Design --More clear, More Detailed One-touch automatic setup optimizes the position, range, timebase, and triggering to assure a stable display of virtually any waveform. Easy-to-use pop-up menu with built-in multi-language help system. 32 Automatic Measurements. Waveform Math: Add, Subtract, Multiply, and Divide. Store and recall over. Automatic cursor tracking measurements. XY Mode. Built-in FFT function converts a time-domain signal into its frequency components to measure harmonic content and distortion in systems. Waveform Recorder to capture/replay input waveforms from CH1 and CH2 with a maximum record length of 1000 frames. Pass/Fail function compares a stored waveform to an unknown input. Average Mode for smoothing waveforms. Square Wave Output (2V, 1kHz) for probe adjustment. USB Host/Device 2.0 full-speed interface; support removeable disk; LAN Option, easy to control by PC or long-distance. Dimensions (mm): 260(L)x220(W)x75(H), be carried easily.

  • Brand: Hantek
  • ASIN: B07PR53Y92

LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 2m (6.56ft) - 50/125um OM3 10G (5 Pack) - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series

LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex

Easy installation Beyondtech OM3 50/125 LC to SC Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. 10 Gigabit Performance OM3 laser optimized fiber patch cords are designed to be used in LAN, WAN and SAN 10GB networks and is able of handling the most challenging telecommunications data transmission requests. Fully compatible with VCESL laser light sources and existing 50/125 equipment. Properly tested Each patch cord is individually and rigorously tested and certified to be within accurate optical insertion loss. Cable Specifications: Wavelengths: 850 and 1300 Aqua Jacket Bend Radius: Minimum / 5cm Cable Jacket: 3.0mm PVC Operating Temperature: -4° to 158° F (-20° to +70° C)Core:OM3 50/125 Standard Zip Cord OM3 50/125 fiber conforms to ITU-T G.651.1, TIA/EIA 492AAAC and IEC60793-2-10 A1a.2a standards Multiple Sizes Available LC/SC connector (Fiber Patch Cable) Beyondtech SC LC Patch Cord feature precision hold, plastic ferrule. They comply with all RoHS environmental specifications. LC to SC Multimode Duplex are designed for SC / LC fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Gigabit Ethernet Speeds, data center, premises, educational, LAN, SAN, commercial an...

  • Color: LC to SC
  • Brand: BEYONDTECH
  • ASIN: B07GVPZLSS
  • UPC: 706612346337

Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Cable (OM4 Fiber Optic Cable/LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable) 2m - Available 1m - 30m

Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 OFNP

10 to 40 Gigabit Performance The Cable Matters Multimode OM4 Duplex 50/125 micron fiber patch cords are rated for the extreme demands of 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 8 Gigabit Fibre Channel, and 40 Gigabit InfiniBand networks. OM4 rated fiber patch cable extends the maximum reach distance from 300m to 550m and more than doubles the available bandwidth. Bend Insensitive Engineering with Backwards Compatibility Bend insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF) provides greater flexibility in tight spaces or long cable runs with multiple bends. BIMMF fiber cable is engineered with an extra layer of glass around the core to ensure optical performance and provide durability for the extreme requirements of SAN network or high density patch panel installations. It offers interoperability and backwards compatibility with OM3 and OM4 50 micron fiber systems. Protect your network against macro-bend losses that are difficult to isolate, troubleshoot, and repair. Standards Compliance with a Lifetime Warranty The OFNP (plenum) rating conforms to strict NEC building safety codes but is compatible with unrated or OFNR (riser) rated applications. Every cable is individually precision factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure transmission performance per TIA-568-C.3 specifications. The combination ...

  • Brand: Cable Matters
  • ASIN: B07CWX8RJZ
  • UPC: 818707023594

MSI MPG Z390 Gaming PRO Carbon AC LGA1151 (Intel 8th and 9th Gen) M.2 USB 3.1 Gen 2 DDR4 HDMI DP Wi-Fi SLI CFX ATX Z390 Gaming Motherboard

MSI MPG Z390 Gaming PRO Carbon AC LGA1151

GAMING motherboards offer the best possible gaming experience. Outsmart and outperform your opponents in-game using an array of unique MSI GAMING tools. Clever hardware & software tools, created to keep you one step ahead of the competition and boost your skills. This MSI GAMING motherboard supports all the latest storage standards. This allows you to connect any ultra-fast storage device, giving you in-game benefits. Start games faster, load levels faster and have a real advantage over your enemies.

  • Brand: MSI
  • ASIN: B07HM753YR
  • UPC: 824142169858

Monoprice 8-Channel 1/4 Inch TS Male to 1/4 Inch TS Male Snake 26AWG Cable C/d - 2 Meter (6 Feet) With 8 Balanced Mono/Unbalanced Stereo Lines

Monoprice 8-Channel 1/4 Inch TS Male to 1/4

Connect up to eight channels of audio between equipment with 1/4-inch TS jacks using this 8-Channel 1/4-inch TS Male to 1/4-inch TS Male Snake Cable from Monoprice! This snake cable features eight unbalanced mono lines with color coded wires (red, white, green, yellow, black, blue, gray, and brown). Each wire is constructed of a 26 AWG conductor with aluminum foil shielding to protect from stray EM and RF interference. The wires at each end are terminated in 1/4-inch TS plugs.

  • Brand: Monoprice
  • ASIN: B00IACBENW
  • UPC: 757901810015

Hantek DSO1072E 2 Channel 70MHz Bandwideth 2M Memory Depth Digital Oscilloscope/Multimeter/Recorder 5.6 inch TFT

Hantek DSO1072E 2 Channel 70MHz Bandwideth 2M Memory

High Bandwidth 70MHz Oscilloscope, 1GS/s sample rate, and 6000 Counts DMM with analog bargraph. 2M Memory Depth. Large 5.6 inch TFT Color LCD Display; High Resolution(640*480); Dual-Window Design --More clear, More Detailed One-touch automatic setup optimizes the position, range, timebase, and triggering to assure a stable display of virtually any waveform. Easy-to-use pop-up menu with built-in multi-language help system. 32 Automatic Measurements. Waveform Math: Add, Subtract, Multiply, and Divide. Store and recall over. Automatic cursor tracking measurements. XY Mode. Built-in FFT function converts a time-domain signal into its frequency components to measure harmonic content and distortion in systems. Waveform Recorder to capture/replay input waveforms from CH1 and CH2 with a maximum record length of 1000 frames. Pass/Fail function compares a stored waveform to an unknown input. Average Mode for smoothing waveforms. Square Wave Output (2V, 1kHz) for probe adjustment. USB Host/Device 2.0 full-speed interface; support removeable disk; LAN Option, easy to control by PC or long-distance. Dimensions (mm): 260(L)x220(W)x75(H), be carried easily.

  • Brand: Hantek
  • ASIN: B07PMXLYGW

Mirror Dash Cam, DuDuBell 4.3” Car Dash Camera Touch Screen 1080P 290° Wide Angle Backup Camera, Dual Dashboard Recorder with 6G Enhanced Night Vision, HDR

Mirror Dash Cam, DuDuBell 4.3” Car Dash Camera

                                                                                               Catch the Moments You ConcernDuDuBell dash cam is a necessary partner with you all the way. Any emergency occurs, you also need this dash cam! It will record and lock the video automatically for your convenience, nothing will miss. Product SpecificationsProduct Model: DuDuBell MC100Color: BlackDisplay Screen: 4.3-inch LCD Display ScreenLens: 170°Front lens, 120°Rear lensVideo Format: AVIVideo Resolution: 1080P(Front Lens Only), 720P(Dual channel recording)Rear Cam Video Resolution: VGAImage Resolution: 3M(1920x1080), 2M(1600x912),1M(1280x720)Image Format: JPEGPower Interface: 5V/1.5ABattery: Built-in battery, 200mAh Package List1 x MC100 Dash Cam1 x Rear Camera1 x Car Charger2 x Rubber Straps1 x USB Cable1 x 6m Extension Cable for Rear Camera1 x Mini Installation Crowbar1 x User Manual Warm Tips1. Please format the SD card before before using. Please be sure to use a high speed Micro SD card, maximum support 32GB, minimum support class 10(not included).2. The red wire of the rear camera should be connected with the positive lead of reversing light.3. The default rear camera extension cable is 6m, it is too short to be used in truck or...

  • Color: Black
  • Brand: DuDuBell
  • ASIN: B07NPFKQLX
  • UPC: 639853521068

Samsung original 8GB (1 x 8GB) 204-pin SODIMM, DDR3 PC3L-12800, 1600MHz ram memory module for laptops

Samsung original 8GB (1 x 8GB) 204-pin SODIMM,

Reap the benefits and savings of the best performance-to-power efficiency ratio on the market. By applying industry-leading 30nm technology, Samsung DDR3 uses up to 47% less power than 60nm memory. Samsung DDR3 is also lead-free, halogen-free and Energy Star compliant.;High Performance;Samsung DDR3 brings new levels of performance to notebooks, PCs and servers. Enjoy consistent delivery of 1600Mpbs data rate and clock frequencies of 400 to 800Mhz.;

  • Brand: Samsung
  • ASIN: B00I21G832

LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 2m (6.56ft) - 50/125um OM2 (5 Pack) - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series

LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex

Easy installation Beyondtech OM2 50/125 LC to SC Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. EMI immunityOM2 Multimode fiber is immune to many environmental factors, such as Electromagnetic Interference and Radio-Frequency interference, so it is possible to run patch cords next to industrial equipment without any problem. Properly tested Each patch cord is individually and rigorously tested and certified to be within accurate optical insertion loss. Cable Specifications: Wavelengths: 850 and 1300 Orange Jacket Bend Radius: Minimum / 5cm Cable Jacket: 3.0mm PVC Operating Temperature: -4° to 158° F (-20° to +70° C)Core:OM2 50/125 Standard Zip Cord OM2 50/125 fiber conforms to ITU-T G.651.1, TIA/EIA 492AAAB Multiple Sizes Available LC/SC connector (Fiber Patch Cable) Beyondtech SC LC Patch Cord feature precision hold, plastic ferrule. They comply with all ANSI/EIA/TIA standards. LC to SC Multimode Duplex are used to connect SC / LC devices and are suitable for Gigabit Ethernet, video, multimedia, premise installations, test and measurement, industrial, and military applications. Connectors feature dust caps on the tips for protection.

  • Color: LC to SC
  • Brand: BEYONDTECH
  • ASIN: B07GVQ811B
  • UPC: 706612347839

Kingston Technology 4GB 1600MHz DDR3L PC3-12800 1.35V Non-ECC CL11 SODIMM Intel Laptop Memory KVR16LS11/4

Kingston Technology 4GB 1600MHz DDR3L PC3-12800 1.35V Non-ECC

Kingston is the industry leader in PC memory. Kingston is your best source for system-specific memory. Product is backed by a lifetime warranty and free technical support. Included in the package is one 4GB module of select Intel Laptop Memory. Specs are 204-pin unbuffered Non-ECC Low Voltage SODIMM. Standard 512M X 64 Non-ECC 1600MHz 204-pin Unbuffered SODIMM (DDR3L, 1.35V, CL11, FBGA, Gold)

  • Color: Multicolor
  • Brand: Kingston Technology
  • ASIN: B00CQ35GYE
  • UPC: 809394257690

Kingston Technology HyperX Impact 16GB (2 x 8G) 204-Pin DDR3 SO-DIMM DDR3L 1600 MHz (PC3L 12800) Laptop Memory Model HX316LS9IBK2/16

Kingston Technology HyperX Impact 16GB (2 x 8G)

16GB 1600MHz DDR3L CL9 Kit 2.High-performance memory for gaming notebooks, small form factor PCs and Steam Box systems.Low voltage setting at 1.35V for cooler and quieter computing.Slim and sleek new look compatible with ultra-thin notebooks.Easy to install - automatic overclocking; plug-and-play functionality means no adjustments in BIOS needed.Reliable - 100-percent factory tested.Guaranteed - lifetime warranty, free technical support

  • Color: Black
  • Brand: HyperX
  • ASIN: B00KQCOV5C
  • UPC: 740617233360

Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-mode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for SFP Transceiver, Computer Fiber Networks and Fiber Test Equipment, 2-Meter(6.5ft, 10-Pack)

Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3

10Gtek 10pcs Packing for LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord, OM3 Multi-mode Duplex, LSZH, 2-Meter(6.5ft) 10 Gigabit Performance for Critical Connections These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN networks. They are precision factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure transmission performance per TIA-568-C.3 specifications. The combination of LC connectors in a protective yoke, strain relief boots and zirconia ceramic ferrules provides a dependable, low-loss performance. Bend Insensitive Engineering BEND INSENSITIVE DESIGN allows for a 7.5mm bending radius that is 4X more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables. Bend insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF) provides greater flexibility in tight spaces or long cable runs with multiple bends. ApplicationOM3 classification rating operates with Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX, or 10GBase-SR/LRM, and Fibre Channel 100/200/400/1200-MX; Backwards compatible with FDDI, and Fast Ethernet 10/100BASE SX or FX. Cable Specifications - Connectors: LC to LC - Core: 50 um - Cladding: 125 um - Jacket: LSZH - OD: 2.0mm - Classification: OM3 - Wavelengths: 850 and 1300nm - Type: Bend-Insensitive Multimode (BIMMF) - Ferrule Material: Ceramic - Polish: PC - Compliance: TIA 568-C.3 / 604-10 / 492AAAC, UL 910, C E, RoHS Warrant...

  • Color: x10 pack
  • Brand: 10Gtek
  • ASIN: B01CJNAQ1I

Car Amplifers | BOSS Audio PV3700 Phantom 3700 Watt, 2/4 Ohm Stable Class A/B, 5 Channel, Full Range, Bridgeable, Mosfet with Remote Subwoofer Control

Car Amplifers | BOSS Audio PV3700 Phantom 3700

Shift your music into gear with the Boss Audio Phantom PV3700 5-Channel Class A/B Full Range Amplifier. This powerful 2-Ohm stable amplifier features 3700 Watts Max Power with a MOSFET power supply for better performance to get your vehicle rocking. Customize the sound with Low and High Pass Crossover, Bass Boost and Remote Subwoofer Control. Bridge channels for more power and flexibility. The Phantom Series are full-featured amplifiers that offer eye-catching Multi LED Backlit Illumination and customization for high quality sound and performance. Rock out with the Boss Audio PV3700. For more product details, please scroll down.

  • Brand: BOSS Audio Systems
  • ASIN: B00TKGS6HO
  • UPC: 823019864384

2 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC - Orange

2 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125)

2M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC

  • Color: Orange OM1 Multimode
  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B001B1DV3K
  • UPC: 812472010278

Fiber Patch Cable 2m, VANDESAIL 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with SC to LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 OM3 OFNP (2M, SC to LC Multimode)

Fiber Patch Cable 2m, VANDESAIL 10G Gigabit Fiber

VANDESAIL 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with SC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex Male to Male Introduction: SC to LC Multimode Duplex are used to connect network equipment, It is suitable for Gigabit Ethernet, video, multimedia, premise installations, fiber optics patch panels, fiber optic transceiver and fiber optic network, industrial, and military applications.The top of the connector is provided with a dust cover for protection. OM3 multimode fiber can be protected from many environmental factors, such as electromagnetic interference and radio frequency interference, so that it can be run beside industrial equipment without any problem. Highlight: - High transmission speed fiber backbone network cabling YYY - Support the transmission distance of 300M to 40KM Gigabit (10G) Ethernet YYY - Easy installation - Environmentally safe and reliable performance - Each patch cord is individually and rigorously tested and certified to be within accurate optical insertion loss Specifications:  - Multimode: 50/125um - Wavelengths: 850 and 1300nm - Color: Green Jacket - Weight: 28g - Length: 2m - Bend Radius: Minimum 5cm - Cable Jacket: 2.00mm - Operating Temperature: -4ºF to 158ºF (-20ºC to +70ºC) - Standard Zip Cord - Sub indoor cable, indoor / outdoor cable - Sub structure, tight...

  • Color: SC to LC Multimode
  • Brand: Vandesail
  • ASIN: B0756X44W1
  • UPC: 753610849544

Fiber HDMI Cable 40ft 4K 60Hz, FURUI HDMI 2.0b Fiber Optic Cable Nylon Braided HDR10, ARC, HDCP2.2, 3D, Dolby Vision, 18Gbps Fiber Optic HDMI Cable 4:4:4/4:2:2/4:2:0 Slim and Flexible-12.2M

Fiber HDMI Cable 40ft 4K 60Hz, FURUI HDMI

- Feature: - Extremely Low Signal Attenuation for long distance transmission and High Resistance to External Interference. - Support the Most Accurate UHD Broadcast Made of 10bit Color Depth Transmission. - Plug and Play, No External Power Needed, - ARC (Audio Return Channel) - Hybrid Optical Cable with Fiber and Copper Wire. - Self-detecting Function for EDID Information. - With no repeater or signal booster needed. - NOTE: - Fiber Optic HDMI Cable is Different from Ordinary HDMI Copper Cable. It Supports Single Direction Installation Only, So It Must Be Installed in the Correct Direction: - The HDMI Fiber Male to Male Cable with 'SOURCE' plug for connecting HDMI source(Blu-ray, STBox etc.); 'DISPLAY' plug for connecting your HDMI display device(TV, cinema projector, etc.). - Applications: - Blue-ray, 3D video, Projector, Set-up box, DVR. - LED signboards in streets and in stadiums. - TV Broadcast Station.Security systems . - Conference Room Video Equipment . - Airplane On-board Video System . - Digital Signage,Home Theater .

  • Color: HFPRO-40Feet
  • Brand: FURUI
  • ASIN: B07PZ3C5YF
  • UPC: 654913052450

FiberCablesDirect - 2M OM3 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to SC Multimode Jumper 2 Meter (6.56ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10g lc-sc mmf 10gbase sfp+ dplx aqua zipcord lommf ofnr

FiberCablesDirect - 2M OM3 LC SC Fiber Patch

2 Meter OM3 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Accelerate your network's performance to the edge of technology with this Corning 50/125um core/cladding, OM2 backwards compatible, laser optimized multimode fiber cable and extend your 10Gbps reach up to 300 meters. Assembled with ofnr riser rated, 2.0mm outer diameter, zip-cord reinforced, aqua pvc jacket that's flame retardant, water resistant, UV resistant and immune to electrical interference. Terminated with small form factor, 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC and 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC type connectors and includes pre-installed lc/sc duplex clips for quick installation and management in high density cable environments. Engineered for fast and reliable connectivity between switches, transceivers, media converters, patch panels and other 1/10/40g fiber optic equipment. Fully supports fast Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, SFP+, QSFP+, Fiber Channel, OIF, ATM, and other service provider applications.Ethernet Over OM3 Multimode Fiber Details: 1500 / 2000 MHz-km Modal Bandwidth 850nm / 1300nm | Fast Ethernet 100Basw-FX 2000m | 1Gb (1000Mb) Ethernet 1000Base-SX 550m (Requires mode-conditioning patch cord) | 10Gb Ethernet 10GBase-SR 300m | 40Gb Ethernet 40GBase-SR4 100m (330m QSFP+ eSR4) | 100Gb Ethernet 100GB...

  • Color: 2 Meter (6.56ft)
  • Brand: FiberCablesDirect
  • ASIN: B0099S4WSU
  • UPC: 700621051701
Similar 2m Multi Channel Shopping Results