Monoprice 8-Channel 1/4 Inch TS Male to 1/4 Inch TS Male Snake 26AWG Cable C/d - 2 Meter (6 Feet) With 8 Balanced Mono/Unbalanced Stereo Lines

Monoprice 8-Channel 1/4 Inch TS Male to 1/4

Connect up to eight channels of audio between equipment with 1/4-inch TS jacks using this 8-Channel 1/4-inch TS Male to 1/4-inch TS Male Snake Cable from Monoprice! This snake cable features eight unbalanced mono lines with color coded wires (red, white, green, yellow, black, blue, gray, and brown). Each wire is constructed of a 26 AWG conductor with aluminum foil shielding to protect from stray EM and RF interference. The wires at each end are terminated in 1/4-inch TS plugs.

  • Brand: Monoprice
  • ASIN: B00IACBENW
  • UPC: 757901810015

FiberCablesDirect - 2M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 2 Meter (6.56ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10G 40G 100G lc/lc multimode patch-cord dx aqua ofnr

FiberCablesDirect - 2M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch

2 Meter OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gig Duplex 50/125 Multimode JumperAccelerate your network performance with OM4 laser optimized multimode Corning fiber cores that sport a 100Gb reach of up to 550M. Assembled with OFNR (riser rated), aqua PVC jacket that's water resistant, UV resistant, fire retardant and immune to electrical interference. This zip-cord reinforced cable has temperature ranges of -40°C/70°C (storage), -0°C/60°C (installation) and -0°C/70°C (active usage). Versatile, backwards compatible and comes pre-terminated with bayonet style, duplex 1.25mm, ceramic ferrule, LC connectors (duplex clips included) for easy management and reliable connectivity in dense cable environments.Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dBTypical Connector Loss: 0.30 dBTypical Return Loss -25 dBDesigned for high speed connectivity between switches, transceivers, media converters, patch panels and other 1/10/40/100Gb/s fiber equipment. Fully supports Fast Ethernet, SFP+, QSFP+, eSR4, SR10, 100 Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel, VCSELs (@850nm), OIF and other applications. Ethernet over multimode fiber (MMF) details:3500/4700MHz-km Modal Bandwidth 850nm / 1300nmFast Ethernet 100Basw-FX 2000m1Gb (1000Mb) Ethernet 1000Base-SX 550m (Requires mode-conditioning patch cord)10Gb Ethernet 10GBase-SR...

  • Color: 2 Meter (6.56ft)
  • Brand: FiberCablesDirect
  • ASIN: B016HS73NA
  • UPC: 635635709013

2 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - Orange

2 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125)

FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' OM1 (62.5/125) Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to LC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using Corning Optical Fiber and OFNR Rated PVC Zipcord jackets, which are lightweight, flexible and non-flammable. Each cable is factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure maximum performance and realibility. They're available in lengths from 0.3M up to 300M and in SC, ST, FC and LC configurations with alternate modes and polishes.BenefitsPlug and play cables save time in the field since there is no onsite termination necessary. Fiber is preferred over copper because it provides increased bandwidth, low signal loss and is immune to interference. Fiber can carry data longer distances with more reliability and with less repeaters required. It's a long term, cost effective solution to securely transmit data requiring high transfer rates (i.e. Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and Infiniband).ApplicationsComputer Networking - Transfers data at a higher rate of speed.Military and Defense - Transmits data signals more clearly.Telecommunications - Carries data to internet, cable TV and phone subscribers at greater bandwidths.Healthcare Industry - Used in imaging devices...

  • Color: Orange OM1 Multimode
  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B001B1DV0S
  • UPC: 635145509905

KomForme Boy Toddler Rain Boots with Light,Environmental Material Kids Glitter Shoes with Memory Foam Insole Easy-on Handles (2 M US, Dinosaur)

KomForme Boy Toddler Rain Boots with Light,Environmental Material

KomForme Light Up Lightweight Kid Rain Boots--Fun to Wear Kids look forward to rainy days when they can wear these rainboots with Light. They're so easy for small hands to pull on by themselves with the handles and they come in exciting printed color pattern combinations - something to please every girl and boy from toddlers and little kids to big kids Fully Waterproof With Excellent Traction There's no slipping and sliding around on the wet grass in these boots. The deep, rugged lug soles provide superior grip for every muddy puddle and slippery slope. Kids can run around outside all day stomping puddles and never get their feet wet - the boots are completely waterproof Easy to Clean Up A quick swipe with a damp cloth after a long, wet day and these rainboots are ready to go again. Hang them by the handles to dry or even hook them to a backpack for convenience Warm Note Please put it in a ventilated place for a few days before first-time use Please note that actual sizing may differ slightly from the chart No-Reasons-Need 30-Day Guarantee Take a full 30 days to ensure they fit perfectly. If you aren't completely satisfied, simply return them unworn for a refund

  • Color: Dinosaur
  • Brand: KomForme
  • ASIN: B07GXDTVPS
  • UPC: 605621813291

2 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC - Orange

2 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125)

2M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC

  • Color: Orange OM1 Multimode
  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B001B1DV3K
  • UPC: 812472010278

LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 2m (6.56ft) - 62.5/125um OM1 - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series

LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex

Easy installation Beyondtech OM1 LC to LC Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. EMI immunity OM1 Multimode fiber is immune to many environmental factors, such as Electromagnetic Interference and Radio-Frequency interference, so it is possible to run patch cords next to industrial equipment without any problem. Properly tested Each patch cord is individually and rigorously tested and certified to be within accurate optical insertion loss. Cable Specifications Wavelengths: 850 and 1300nm Orange Jacket Bend Radius - Minimum / 5cm Cable Jacket (3.00mm) Operating Temperature / -4° to 158° F (-20° to +70° C) Multimode 62.5/125um Standard Zip Cord OM1 fiber conforms to ITU-651, TIA/EIA 492AAAA Multiple Sizes Available LC connector (Fiber patch cord) Beyondtech LC LC Patch Cord feature precision hold, plastic ferrule LC,LC connectors . They comply with all ANSI/EIA/TIA standards. LC to LC Multimode Duplex are used to connect LC and LC devices and are suitable for Gigabit Ethernet, video, multimedia, premise installations, fiber optics patch panels, fiber optic transceiver and fiber optic network, industrial, and military applications. Conne...

  • Color: LC to LC
  • Brand: BEYONDTECH
  • ASIN: B00SZ8S0X8
  • UPC: 736983039934

Panduit T45CIW2 T-45 Power Rated Multi-Channel Raceway Cover 2M

Panduit T45CIW2 T-45 Power Rated Multi-Channel Raceway Cover

Panduit T45CIW2 t-45 power rated multi-channel raceway cover 2M, off white. UL and CSA rated 600 V; meets UL 5a and CSA C22.2 no. 62.1-03 standards; FT4 rated CE - compliant with LVD 2006/95/protect (en50085-1, EN 50085-2-1). hinged cover allows easy access from either side. Optional factory applied adhesive backing speeds installation. Supplied with pre-punched mounting holes. Tamper resistant. Terminates using the t-45 hinged data or power brackets, offset box, or surface mount Outlet box solutions.

  • Brand: Panduit
  • ASIN: B009EC3GVU
  • UPC: 074983772360

hibigo Children's Natural Rubber Rain Boots with Handles Easy for Little Kids & Toddler Boys Girls, Green Dinosaur

hibigo Children's Natural Rubber Rain Boots with Handles

High Quality Material Brings Your Children A Cozy Wear Experience - Hibigo selects well resilient natural rubber for flexible upper, plus soft cotton lining to produce comfortable rainboots for your kids. We are devoted to eliminating stiff and constrained material to ensure that your boys and girls enjoy jumping and running . - We also mix lightweight flocked rubber in the treads to ease the walk weight load, the equipped breathable EVA insole keeps little feet dry and prevents odor even after a whole day playing or hiking trails. Fully Waterproof & Anti-Slip Design - One-piece design prevents leaking through cracks, high cut uppers keeps water out to let your kids enjoy stomping in puddles. - Thickened flocked boots' outsole with deep grooves provide strong traction and channel water away to make the treads dry, feels like standing in a firm and not wet ground even in forest hiking or rainy-day mud running. Wise Choice to Make Your Children Healthy and Independent - Anti-aging rubber means boots do not fall apart after long lifespan use, 100% BPA free and nontoxic material guarantees the health of your boys and girls. - Pull-on handles make the rain shoes simple to wear and easy for your children to pull on, just a quick flush with water to get newly clean rainboots because of...

  • Color: Dinosaur
  • Brand: hibigo
  • ASIN: B076BFX8LZ
  • UPC: 760960395041

SIIG CB-HM0112-S1 6 Feet (2M) High Speed HDMI Digital Audio/Video Flat Cable of up to 4K Resolution with 3D, Audio Return & Multi-Channel Digital Audio Support

SIIG CB-HM0112-S1 6 Feet (2M) High Speed HDMI

High-quality flat High Speed HDMI cable for digital audio/video

  • Brand: SIIG
  • ASIN: B001A7HRDK
  • UPC: 662774003795

luvoluxhome Shower Curtains with Shower Hooks Internet of THS and Digital Market via Multi Channel Communication Bathroom Decor Set with Hooks W69 x L70

luvoluxhome Shower Curtains with Shower Hooks Internet of

High resolution pictures bring a 3D like realistic experience to your life. Colors won't fade thanks to new digital printing methods. It's not too thin or too thick.Adds real value and depth to your decor. They're waterproof and dry fast after you shower.

  • Color: Color11
  • Brand: luvoluxhome
  • ASIN: B07KB552GY
Similar 2m Multi Channel Shopping Results