10G SFP+ DAC Cable 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable Compatible with Ubiquiti Passive 1-Meter

10G SFP+ DAC Cable 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper

Work with Ubiquiti ES-48/ES-16-XG 10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (1-meter, passive, SFP+ to SFP+, 30AWG) Specifications: SFP+ to SFP+ Connetor Copper Passive 1 Meter (include the connectors) AWG30 Compliant to SFP MSA Low power consumption Excellent EMI performance High reliability RoHS Compliant Wide operating temperature range: Standard: 0ºC to +70ºC(32 to 158°F) Applications: 1-8G Fiber Channel and 1-10G Gigabit Ethernet Networking, Storage, Telecommunications Hub, Switches, Routers, Servers, Network Interface Card(NICs)

  • Color: For Ubiquiti
  • Brand: H!Fiber.com
  • ASIN: B06XKC7WD3
  • UPC: 602693070911

Tripp Lite SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable, Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-CU1M, Black 1M (3-ft.) (N280-01M-BK)

Tripp Lite SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable,

Tripp Lite's Small Form Factor Pluggable ( SFP+ ) passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10Gbps Ethernet and Fibre Channel applications. Constructed with 24AWG to 30AWG (depending on length), 100ohm Twinaxial cable, Tripp Lite cables exceed the specs on most OEM cables, at a fraction of the cost. SFP+ cables were developed as cost effective, low power alternatives to fiber optic cables, in high speed interconnect applications, such as network storage and enterprise networking.

  • Color: Black
  • Brand: Tripp Lite
  • ASIN: B00BPQBBG0
  • UPC: 373321781140

ATZEBE Fiber Optic HDMI Cable 328ft, 4K Optical HDMI Cable Supports [email protected], 4:4:4/4:2:2/4:2:0, HDR, Dolby Vision, HDCP2.2, ARC, 3D, High Speed 18Gbps, Slim and Flexible Active HDMI Cable

ATZEBE Fiber Optic HDMI Cable 328ft, 4K Optical

High speed fiber HDMI cable guarantees 18Gbps bandwidth to transfer the original signals and displays 4K @ 60Hz HDR perfectly at Chroma Subsampling YUV 4:4:4. This optical cable supports higher definition images and high fidelity audio, offering you optimal experiences like PS4/Xbox 4K gaming. Fiber Optical HDMI Cable Provides [email protected]/60Hz(4:2:0/4:2:2/4:4:4,HDR10) output at lengths beyond the ability of HDMI copper cables. 4K HDR Supports HDR/CEC/EDID/HDCP2.2, 1536KHz Sample Rates, [email protected], 32 Uncompressed Audio and Video Sync, ARC, Chroma Subsampling 4:4:4/4:2:2/4:2:0. 4K 60Hz 8bit 4:4:4, 4K 30Hz 10bit 4:4:4, 1080P 16bit 4:4:4. Resolutions 4K (4096x2160/ 3840x2160)@60hz, [email protected], [email protected] 4k format supported: [email protected]/60hz at 4:4:4 and 4:2:0, 8 bit deep color;[email protected]/60hz at 4:2:0, 10 bit;[email protected]/60hz at 4:2:2 and 4:2:0, 12 bit 32 Uncompressed Audio Channels; 1536kHz Sample Rates Key Features: Connector: Standard HDMI Type A Compliance: HDCP 2.2, EDID, CEC, Deep Color, 3D Bandwidth: 18Gbps Fully supports 18Gbps bandwidth and 4K60P 4:4:4 with HDR10 and Dolby Vision. Support HDR, ARC, 3D, HDCP2.2. It is just a HDMI male plug on the both ends. Applied for connecting Blue-ray, 3D video, Projector, Set-up box, DVR, TVs. HDR (High Dynamic Range) enables you to enjoy more brighter, mor...

  • Brand: ATZEBE
  • ASIN: B07KG7BCLB
  • UPC: 613792319924

AmazonBasics Flexible Premium HDMI Cable ([email protected], 18Gbps), 1-Foot

AmazonBasics Flexible Premium HDMI Cable ([email protected], 18Gbps),

An Amazon Brand

  • Brand: AmazonBasics
  • ASIN: B07KSP1SMS
  • UPC: 192835000284

ibirdie HDMI 2.0 Cable 300ft - High Speed 18Gbps - 4K 60hz(4:4:4, Dolby Vision, HDR10, eARC, HDCP2.2) - Optimal Viewing for Apple tv 4k, Xbox one, PS4 pro - One-Way Work Fiber Optic HDMI Cable

ibirdie HDMI 2.0 Cable 300ft - High Speed

Complete your home theater experience: iBirdie Fiber HDMI cables 1-foot to 300-foot Supported TV/Monitor resolutions For 4K UHD TV/Monitor  ✔ 4K 60HZ 4:4:4  ✔ 4K 60HZ 4:2:2  ✔ 4K 60HZ Dobly Vision  ✔ 4K 60HZ HDR10  ✔ 4K 60HZ HDR HLG  ✔ 4K 60HZ For 3D TV  ✔ 1080P 120HZ  ✔ 1080P 60HZ For Full HD TV/Monitor  ✔ 1080P 240HZ  ✔ 1080P 120HZ  ✔ 1080P 60HZ For Quad HD TV/Monitor  ✔ 1440P 120HZ  ✔ 1440P 60HZ IBirdie HDMI cables Supported high end peripherals  • Ultra Monitor  • 4K UHD TV  • LG OLED  • 4K Blu-ray players  • 3D Blu-ray players  • Smart TV  • Apple TV  • Samsung UBD  • OPPO UDP  • Sony BDP  • PS4 Pro  • Xbox One S  • Roku Ultra Notice:  1.Not compatible with GoPro, Smart Phones, Tablets and Cameras.  2.Not all TV supports HDCP2.2 or 4K 60HZ, some TV access to HDCP2.2 or 4K 60HZ, no image or image static, and TV does not support HDCP2.2 or 4K 60HZ.  3.HDCP1.4's TV can't use HDCP2.2.

  • Color: Fiber Optic HDMI Cable
  • Brand: iBirdie
  • ASIN: B07NMZSHX6
  • UPC: 603981651751

DTECH 25ft Fiber Optic HDMI Cable 4K at 60Hz 18Gbps HDR High Speed Subsampling 4:4:4 4:2:2 4:2:0 in-Wall Rated - 8 Meters

DTECH 25ft Fiber Optic HDMI Cable 4K at

If your regular copper cable might have some issues on carrying complete real 4K signal, DTECH 25 feet high speed fiber HDMI cable guarantees 18Gbps bandwidth to transfer the original signals and displays 4K @ 60Hz HDR perfectly at Chroma Subsampling YUV 4:4:4.This active optical HDMI cord supports higher definition images and high fidelity audio, offering you optimal experiences like PS4/Xbox 4K gaming.It's immune to EMI & RFI from appliances and wireless device, so you can get more precise, natural Audio Video in surveillance, hospital, data center, DIRECTV / VR environment.This flexible thin cable is with 4.8mm diameter small body, making it quite easy cabling, you can easily route it through difficult access areas like cabling duct, small hole in wall, ceiling projector rack, over door.It is far lightweight than copper wire, so it won't put a lot of strain on HDMI port, which is perfect for connection between your small gear and HDTV.Noted:It must be installed in the correct direction: "source" label on HDMI end is connected to Blu-ray player, PS4, Xbox; "display" end is connected to TV/projector.SpecificConnector: Standard HDMI Type ACompliance: HDCP 2.2, EDID, CEC, Deep Color and 3DHDR (High Dynamic Range) enables you to enjoy more brighter, more detailed and more true-to-...

  • Color: black
  • Brand: DTech
  • ASIN: B076SX7WXX
  • UPC: 714131647323

DTECH Fiber Optic HDMI Cable 50 ft Support Ultra HD 4K 60Hz (4:4:4/4:2:2/4:2:0 Chroma Subsampling) 18Gbps High Speed, with Dual Micro HDMI and Standard HDMI Connectors

DTECH Fiber Optic HDMI Cable 50 ft Support

When copper cable can't carry real 4K signal over increasingly longer distances, our High Speed HDMI 2.0 cable guarantees 18.2Gbps bandwidth to display 4K @ 60Hz HDR perfectly at Chroma Subsampling YUV 4:4:4/ 4:2:2/ 4:2:0. With 4K image supported as well as 32 audio channels, this cable delivers more high definition images and high fidelity audio, offering you a optimal experience such as PS4/Xbox 4K gaming. It's immune to EMI & RFI from appliances and wireless device, then you can get more precise, natural Audio/Video over long distance even in surveillance, hospital, data center, DIRECTV, gaming or virtual reality environment. Easy Cabling It is designed with 2 connectors (standard HDMI+Micro HDMI) at one end, so the small size micro HDMI connector allows this cable to be routed through difficult access areas (e.g cabling duct, small hole in the wall, ceiling projector rack, over doors), without damaging cable end. It is far lightweight than copper cable and it won't put a lot of strain on HDMI port, which is perfect for connecting it with a small GoPro camera into HDTV, then you can move around to catch stunning 4K images and show them in a large screen immediately. Note: It must be installed in the correct direction: "source" label on the HDMI end is connected to Blu-ray pla...

  • Color: black
  • Brand: DTech
  • ASIN: B072M73NY9
  • UPC: 600649506439

Fiber Patch Cable, VANDESAIL 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP (1M, OM3-5Pack)

Fiber Patch Cable, VANDESAIL 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic

【Description】 VANDESAIL 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Male to Male Introduction: The Fiber Patch Cable is a Jumper between Optical and the terminal box. These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN networks. It is used in optical fiber communication systems, optical fiber access networks, fiber optic data transmission, local area network and some other areas. Specifications:  - Condition: 100% Brand new  - Package including: 1x 10Gb Fiber Patch Cable - Length: 1m/3.3ft, 2m/6.6ft, 3m/9.8ft, 5m/16.4ft, 10m/32.8ft - Classification: OM3 LOMMF  - Type: Bend-Insensitive Multimode (BIMMF)  Features:  - Conforms with International Telecommunication Standard - High speed transmission - A Level three-ring ceramic mortise - Exquisite and mature crafts - 3D Interferometer pass - Environmental protection

  • Color: OM3-5Pack
  • Brand: Vandesail
  • ASIN: B01LN5XOCG
  • UPC: 706954123733

FIBBR Crystal HDMI 2.0 Cable 4K Ultra HD - Fiber Optic HDMI Cable High Speed HDR10 Hdcp 2.2 Slim Flexible Hdmi Cable for HDTV, Xbox, Blue-Ray Player, PS4 PS4Pro, PC, Apple TV, 9.9ft

FIBBR Crystal HDMI 2.0 Cable 4K Ultra HD

Main Features: -Support 18Gbps high speed, support resolutions up to Ultra HD 4K 4096×2160 and 60HZ refresh rate with HDR 10 -Extremely low signal attenuation for long distance transmission, and high resistance to external electromagnetic interference -No electromagnetic interference (EMI) and low power consumption ( less than 250 mW) -Fiber cable is strong but lightweight-80% lighter than copper cable -AOCs from FIBBR all feature our proprietary BendRobust technology, to guarantee durability in extreme conditions. -Plug and play, no external power needed. -Durable and flexible PVC jacket, 24k gold-plated connectors feature rust resistance and stable signal streaming. Specification: Product model: FIBBR Crystal HDMI 2.0 Cable Product specification: 4:4:4 [email protected] Material: 4-core optical fiber Bandwidth: 18 Gbps Power Consumption: less than 250 mW Cable diameter: 4.6 mm Housing Material: Metal + Plastic Note: can't support ARC or Ethernet Compatibility: ✔It has the function of firmware upgrade, which can be updated according to the change of audio and video equipment ✔Multimedia Sound System,True HD Dolby 7.1and DTS-HD Master Audio ✔PS4, PS4 Pro, Xbox one s, Blu-Ray player ✔Sound Bar, TV Speakers, Home Theater ✔Digital Camera, Camcorders, Surveillance Systems ✔HD V...

  • Brand: FIBBR
  • ASIN: B07JMNHMQC

Fiber HDMI Cable 40ft 4K 60Hz, FURUI HDMI 2.0b Fiber Optic Cable Nylon Braided HDR10, ARC, HDCP2.2, 3D, Dolby Vision, 18Gbps Fiber Optic HDMI Cable 4:4:4/4:2:2/4:2:0 Slim and Flexible-12.2M

Fiber HDMI Cable 40ft 4K 60Hz, FURUI HDMI

- Feature: - Extremely Low Signal Attenuation for long distance transmission and High Resistance to External Interference. - Support the Most Accurate UHD Broadcast Made of 10bit Color Depth Transmission. - Plug and Play, No External Power Needed, - ARC (Audio Return Channel) - Hybrid Optical Cable with Fiber and Copper Wire. - Self-detecting Function for EDID Information. - With no repeater or signal booster needed. - NOTE: - Fiber Optic HDMI Cable is Different from Ordinary HDMI Copper Cable. It Supports Single Direction Installation Only, So It Must Be Installed in the Correct Direction: - The HDMI Fiber Male to Male Cable with 'SOURCE' plug for connecting HDMI source(Blu-ray, STBox etc.); 'DISPLAY' plug for connecting your HDMI display device(TV, cinema projector, etc.). - Applications: - Blue-ray, 3D video, Projector, Set-up box, DVR. - LED signboards in streets and in stadiums. - TV Broadcast Station.Security systems . - Conference Room Video Equipment . - Airplane On-board Video System . - Digital Signage,Home Theater .

  • Color: HFPRO-40Feet
  • Brand: FURUI
  • ASIN: B07PZ3C5YF
  • UPC: 654913052450

MavisLink HDMI Cable Fiber Optic 75ft 4K 60Hz HDMI2.0b HDR10 ARC HDCP2.2 3D Dolby Vision 18Gbps YUV4:4:4/4:2:2/4:2:0 Slim Flexible for HDTV/Xbox/Projector/Nintendo/Home Theatre

MavisLink HDMI Cable Fiber Optic 75ft 4K 60Hz

MavisLink HDMI Fiber Cable features unique fiber technology and high bandwidth of 18.0Gbps. Supports Full HDMI2.0 specification. Full UHD [email protected] (YUV 4:4:4/4:2:2/4:2:0, HDR10) lossless signal can be transmitted by Ultra-long-distance without external power supply, plug and play. Applied for connecting Blue-ray, 3D video, Projector, TV box, DVR, HD TV.TIPS: Plugs are marked SOURCE / DISPLAY. The 'SOURCE' plug is for player such as Blu-ray, while the 'DISPLAY' plug is for display such as HD TV. SPECIFICATION:  Supports Full HDMI2.0 specification.  Supports 4K resolution - 4K60P and 4K30P. ([email protected] Subsampling YUV 4:4:4/4:2:2/4:2:0, HDR10, Dolby Vision)  Supports HDR10/ARC/3D/HDCP2.2/EDID/CEC/Ethernet.  Supports 32 Uncompressed Audio Channels Plug and Play, no external power and no special setup required. Compatible with all kinds of HDMI device.  Cable Diameter: 0.2inches (4.8 mm), with flexible TPU jacket Connectors: 24K Gold-plated Plug, Metal casingPACKAGE: 1 * MavisLink HDMI Fiber Optic CableWARRANTY: 5 Years warranty. you can get full refund or replacement for free if quality issue, pls feel free to contact us.

  • Brand: MavisLink
  • ASIN: B07QPZPZ2Y
  • UPC: 760882033861

ATZEBE Fiber HDMI Cable 100ft, Fiber Optic HDMI Cable Supports [email protected], 4:4:4, 18Gbps, HDR, Dolby Vision, HDCP2.2, ARC, 3D, 4K Optical HDMI Cable with Dual Micro HDMI and Standard HDMI Connectors

ATZEBE Fiber HDMI Cable 100ft, Fiber Optic HDMI

When copper cable can't carry real 4K signal over increasingly longer distances, our fiber hdmi cable guarantees 18Gbps bandwidth to display 4K @ 60Hz HDR perfectly at Chroma Subsampling YUV 4:4:4/ 4:2:2/ 4:2:0. Specification: Connector Type: Micro HDMI (Type-D) + Standard HDMI (Type-A) Material: 24K Gold Plated Connectors, rust resistance, durable for use. Wear-resisting TPE jacket. 4-core optical fiber: Stable & high speed transmission. Hybrid Cable Structure: Pure glass fiber + Oxygen free copper wires. Zinc Alloy Shell paint finish: Firm,effectively prevent cracking. Supports Full HDMI2.0 specification. Resolutions: 4K (4096x2160/ 3840x2160)@60hz, [email protected], [email protected] Support HDR, ARC, CEC, EDID, 3D, HDCP2.2, Deep Color. Supports 18Gbps bandwidth and all formats of 4K 60hz: 4K 60Hz 8bit 4:4:4/ 4K 60Hz 12bit 4:2:2/ 4K 60Hz 16bit 4:2:0/ 4K 60Hz Dobly Vision/ 4K 60hz HDR. Supports 32 Uncompressed Audio Channels; 1536kHz Sample Rates. Plug and Play,no extra power needed and no signal loss. Transmit pure clear digital images and sounds instantly. Low Power Consumption: 250mW (max).(Power extracted from HDMI source). Important Note: Please treat the fiber HDMI cable gently as it passes through the trunking. It must be installed in the correct direction: The Cable with "SOURCE" p...

  • Brand: ATZEBE
  • ASIN: B07RMVTWNS
  • UPC: 613792319542

Cable Matters 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable (SFP+ Cable) Compatible with Cisco, Dell, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Juniper, Huawei, Mellanox, Mikrotik, Netgear, Supermicro Devices 2m

Cable Matters 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax

Cost-Effective Fiber Alternative The Cable Matters Cable Matters 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable is rated for the extreme demands of 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 8 Gigabit Fibre Channel, and 10 Gigabit InfiniBand networks. Designed for maximum equipment compatibility according to the SFF-8431 specification. This copper cable provides a cost-effective alternative to purchasing expensive fiber optic transceivers and cables for distances up to 7 meters. Superior Construction with Backwards Compatibility The combination of metal connectors with molded strain relief and a quick release latch provides a secure equipment connection with low-loss performance. Backwards compatible with 2.5G and 1G SFP+ ports to integrate existing equipment. Compatibility - Compatible with any devices using SFF-8431 open source EEPROM - Compatible with Cisco / Dell Networking / Ubiquiti / D-Link / Juniper / Huawei / Mellanox / Mikrotik / Netgear / Supermicro - NOT compatible with HP / H3C / Arista / Dell Force10 / Extreme / F5 Networks equipments Important Notes - May not be compatible with MSA SFF-8431 non-compliant equipment - Use anti-static protection when connecting or removing the cable - Do not touch the circuit board when removing the cable - Do not bend the cable near the connectors. Do no...

  • Brand: Cable Matters
  • ASIN: B071KWNFP3
  • UPC: 818707020814

TRENDnet Gigabit SFP LC Module, Multi-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 550 M (1800 ft.), Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Hot Pluggable, ANSI Fiber Channel Compliant, Lifetime Protection, TEG-MGBSX

TRENDnet Gigabit SFP LC Module, Multi-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up

The TEG-MGBSX Mini-GBIC Multi Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This Multi-Mode LC Type module spans distances up to 550m (1,800ft). • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet • ANSI Fiber Channel compliant • Compliant with Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) ports • Supports data rate of up to 1.25 Gbps • Transmission distance of up to 550 m (1800ft.) • Metal Enclosure with low Electromagnetic Interference (EMI) design • Duplex LC optical interface • Hot pluggable • Low power consumption • Lifetime TRENDnet Manufacturer’s Warranty PACKAGE CONTENTS TEG-MGBSX Quick Installation Guide

  • Brand: TRENDnet
  • ASIN: B0009JR5SM
  • UPC: 648941334220

4K HDMI Cable 3ft -HDMI 2.0 Cord Supports 1080p, 3D, 2160p, 4K UHD, HDR -CL3 for in-Wall installation-28AWG Silver Plated Copper for HDTV, Xbox, Blue-ray Player, PS3, PS4, PC

4K HDMI Cable 3ft -HDMI 2.0 Cord Supports

Description: This Platinum series cables promise a much longer distance transmission with the same HDMI 2.0 performance. Precision-machined, 24K gold-plated (3 micro on shell and 15 micro on pins) connector resists corrosion and ensures maximum signal transmission High purity SPC (Silver Plated Copper) conductor optimizes conductivity and reliability Fully covered anodized aluminum house, High-density and multi-shielding reject EMI/RFI interference and signal loss CL3 rated PVC jacket allows installation behind walls Protective braid shields the cable from damage Excellent audio video experience Besides compatible with the HDMI 1.4, 1.3, 1.2, 1.1, this HDMI 2.0 cable gives us more excellent audio video experience, capable of 4K UHD resolution, up to [email protected], support to HDR, HDCP 2.2, HLG Video, 21:9 video aspect ratio, Dolby True-HD 7.1, DTS HD Master audio, 32 audio channels, up to 1536kHz audio sample frequency, Dynamic synchronization of video and audio streams. More and more devices are using HDMI technology. Home theater and Office: HDTVs, Apple TVs, Blue-Rays Players, Projectors, Computers, TV boxes, DVRs, Receivers, Laptops, HDMI Splitters, HDMI switches, HDMI Matrix, Extenders... Gaming: PS 3, PS 4, Xbox 360, Xbox one...

  • Color: Platinum series
  • Brand: Toptrend
  • ASIN: B07CXP59Y9
  • UPC: 742025129501

J-Tech Digital HDMI Extender By Single Cat 5E/6/7 Full Hd 1080P With Deep Color, EDID Copy, Dolby Digital/DTS

J-Tech Digital HDMI Extender By Single Cat 5E/6/7

J-Tech Digital is focused on providing high-quality products that integrate and distribute home entertainment for the residential and commercial markets. J-Tech Digital has played a major role in transforming whole-house audio, video and home theater. J-Tech Digital proudly introduces this latest generation HDMI Extender by single CAT 5E,6,7 cable. Instead of using expensive HDMI cables, this device lets you use your existing Cat5e, 6 cables, sockets while also performing the same functions like transferring Deep Color video and new lossless compressed audio. These devices apply in home decorating, project show, TV education environment which need The HDMI signal transfer via cover-up or need transmit for long distance. Use flexible Cat5e or Cat6 or the latest CAT7 to make runs through walls and crimp custom lengths Features: · Support 65ft HDMI 1.3 cable at the TX input, and 65ft cable at the RX output. · Support up to 200ft of CAT5e,6,7 between the TX and RX unit;. · Resolution supported: [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected],60Hz, [email protected],60Hz, [email protected],60Hz · Network cable: Low resistance and consumption oxygen-free copper core(CAT6、CAT6A、CAT7) · HDMI signal: Compatible HDCP1.2/1.4 Supports audio format input: DTS-HD, Dolby true HD, LPCM7.1 , ...

  • Color: Black
  • Brand: J-Tech Digital
  • ASIN: B00G5RBX2Q
  • UPC: 654367439098

4K HDMI Cable 12ft-HDMI 2.0 Cable 1080p, 3D, 2160p, 4K UHD, HDR, Ethernet and Audio Return(ARC)-CL3 for in-Wall installation-30AWG HDMI Cord for HDTV, Xbox, Blue-ray Player, PS3, PS4, PC

4K HDMI Cable 12ft-HDMI 2.0 Cable 1080p, 3D,

Product Description: Toptrend Silver Series 4K HDMI Cables incorporate the most advanced technologies in cable engineering, construction, and materials to ensure maximum performance from your premium audio and video devices Specifications: Precision-machined, 24K gold-plated (3 micro on shell and 10 micro on pins) connector resists corrosion and ensures maximum signal transmission Heavy OFC (Oxygen Free Copper) conductor optimizes conductivity and reliability High-density, multi-shielding rejects EMI/RFI interference and noise UL rated PVC jacket is Soft, reliable, allows installation behind walls, for maximum flexibility during installation,from damage and makes in-wall pulling easier Features: Ultra-high speed, supports bandwidth on 24 Gbps High-resolution and refresh rate, supports 60 Hz @60fps Pure digital video, supports 4K Ultra-HD Multi-channel audio connection, delivers a stunning immersive surround sound This cable also works with: ♥ ANY device bearing the HDMI logo. ♥ ALL revisions of HDMI v2.0, v1.4 & v1.3

  • Color: Silver series
  • Brand: Toptrend
  • ASIN: B07G78Q2V7

DTECH 150ft Fiber Optic HDMI Cable 4K 60Hz HDR 18Gbps High Speed Subsampling 4:4:4 4:2:2 4:2:0 in-Wall Rated - 46 Meters - Black

DTECH 150ft Fiber Optic HDMI Cable 4K 60Hz

If your regular copper HDMI male to HDM male cable has some issues on carrying complete real 4K video signal, DTECH 150ft high-speed fiber HDMI cable guarantees 18g bandwidth to transfer original signals and displays 4K 60Hz HDR perfectly at Chroma Subsampling YUV 4:4:4. Extra thin active HDMI cable supports Higher Definition Images and High Fidelity Audio, offering you optimal 4K gaming and A/V experiences. HDR (High Dynamic Range) enables you to enjoy more brighter, more detailed and more true-to-life image It's immune to EMI and RFI from appliances and wireless device, enables you to get more precise, natural Audio Video in surveillance, hospital, data center, DIRECTV or VR environment. Flexible video cord with 4.8mm diameter small body, making it quite easy cabling, you can easily run it thru difficult access areas like cabling duct, small hole in wall, ceiling projector rack or over door. It is far lightweight than copper wire and won't put a lot of strain on HDMI port, which is perfect for connection between your small gear and HDTV. Noted:Must be installed in the correct direction - "source" label on HDMI end is connected to Blu-ray player, PS4 or Xbox; "display" end connected to TV or projector. Specific Connector: 19 pin standard HDMI Type A Male to Male Plug Supports H...

  • Color: black
  • Brand: DTech
  • ASIN: B07KD2F5F8
  • UPC: 714131651467

40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Breakout DAC - 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax QSFP to SFP Cable for Arista CAB-Q-S-3M Devices, 3m

40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Breakout DAC - 40GBASE-CR4

● QSFP (40G) to 4x SFP+ (10G) Splitter Cable - 3m (QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M) ● Connector A: (1) QSFP 40.0 Gbps Rated Connector (SFF-8436 Compliant) ● Connector B: (4) SFP+ 10.0 Gbps Rated Connectors (SFF-8431 Compliant) ● 40Gb/s ● Copper Passive ● 3 Meters ● AWG30 ● Economically Links up a QSFP port with an Upstream 10GbE-SFP+ Switch ● Protocol agnostic support of 40GbE, QDR InfiniBand, SAS & Fibre Channel ● Up to 10.3125 Gbps transfer rate per SFP+ channel (40 Gbps aggregate) ● Robust Zinc die-cast SFP+ & QSFP connectors with pull-to-release latching ● Bridge the gap between your 10G and 40G capable switches/host adapters ● Low cross-talk and pair-to-pair skew maintains signal integrity ● Fully compliant to the latest SFP+ & QSFP MSA (Multi-Source-Agreement) ● Supports all current 10-Gigabit Ethernet and 40-Gigabit Ethernet standards ● Designated form factor and electrical compliance for QDR InfiniBand ● The perfect direct attached storage splitter cable for Fibre Channel & SAS ● Enjoy a reduced power budget and lower port cost compared to optical ● Fully RoHS compliant for environmental protection

  • Color: for Arista
  • Brand: 10Gtek
  • ASIN: B00SWIH8FC
  • UPC: 711811486517

RUIPRO Fiber HDMI Cable 4K60HZ HDR 100 feet Light Speed HDMI2.0b Cable, Support 18.2 Gbps, ARC, HDR10, Dolby Vision, HDCP2.2, 4:4:4, Ultra Slim and Flexible HDMI Optic Cable with Optic Technology 30m

RUIPRO Fiber HDMI Cable 4K60HZ HDR 100 feet

RUIPRO HDMI Fiber Cable is the best long reach HDMI(4K60Hz subsampling 4:4:4/4:2:2/4:2:0) (8 bit for 4:4:4/ 12 bit for 4:2:2/ 16 bit for 4:2:0 color depth) interconnection solution on the market. Unlike the other cable which can not reach to true 18Gbps and can not support [email protected] 4:4:4, our cable can perfectly support [email protected] 4:4:4. Unlike the other copycat brands, RUIPRO has passed the broad compatibility performance verification from a lot of end users and has the ultra stable performance Unlike the other cable, RUIPRO choose the best glass optic wires for pure signal transmission. RUIPRO HDMI Fiber Cable supports HDMI2.0b Maximum Data Rate 18Gbps. The cable is ultra light, flexible, thin and has better bending radius (30mm) hybrid cable. Easy to handle. The RUIPRO HDMI Fiber Cable is embedded with advanced optical engine so can provide full HDMI2.0b signal integrity. KEY FEATURES: Fully supports 18Gbps bandwidth and 4K60P 4:4:4 with HDR10 and Dolby Vision. Minimized plugs for installation in conduit. Low Power Consumption: 250mW (max).(Power extracted from HDMI display) Plug and Play,no extra power needed and no signal loss. Fully compatible with HDMI 2.0b criterion. Support HDR, ARC, 3D, HDCP2.2. Transmit pure clear digital images and sounds instantly. Support from 1080P...

  • Brand: RUIPRO
  • ASIN: B01MDQ5JOC
  • UPC: 707409028245
Similar Copper Fibre Channel Cable Shopping Results