Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 61M (200-ft.)(N320-61M)

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable

Tripp Lite's 200-ft multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10-ft. or less.

  • Brand: Tripp Lite
  • ASIN: B00ABGVR1O
  • UPC: 945550725617

4K HDMI Cable 75 ft 18Gbps / 75ft Foot Long HDMI Cord Ultra-High Speed 2.0-4K @ 60Hz, Ethernet, 1080p, 2160p, HDR, 3D, Audio Return (ARC), Ultra HD (UHD), CL3, 24 AWG

4K HDMI Cable 75 ft 18Gbps / 75ft

PlugLug 4K HDMI Cable 75 ft 18Gbps / 75ft Foot Long HDMI Cord Ultra-High Speed 2.0 4K @ 60Hz, Ethernet, 1080p, 2160p, HDR, 3D,Audio Return (ARC), Ultra (UHD), CL3, 24 AWGPlugLug Cables Certified High Speed High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - Supports 3D * HDMI cable with AUDIO RETURN -combines both audio and video into one cable * Ethernet Channel For Sharing Internet Between HDMI Devices * Compatible with all HDMI Devices HDMI combines both audio and video into one convenient cable, so it's all you need to connect your HDTV to your A/V receiver, Blu-Ray player, Xbox 360, PlayStation 3, HD Cable Box, Personal Computer or any other (High Definition Multimedia Interface) device with an HDMI output. Compatibility - Supports 3D Content - Guaranteed 4Kx2K, 1440p, 1080p, 1080i, 720p,480p, and 480i Resolutions - Supports Audio Return Channel - Supports Highest Refresh Rates Available - Supports Transfer Rates of Up to 18Gbps - Supports True HD Dolby 7.1 and DTS-HD Master Audio - HDCP Compliant Quality Construction - Full Metal Shielding Within Connectors For Durability and Interference Protection - Shielding Throughout Cable - HDMI connectors are 24K Gold plated. 75 FT Cable is Directional Input end needs to be connected to input devices such as the cable box, PS3,...

  • Color: Black
  • Brand: PlugLug
  • ASIN: B00O3PZA3K
  • UPC: 731840235429

HDMI Fiber Cable RUIPRO 4K60HZ HDR 65 feet Light Speed HDMI2.0b Cable, Supports 18.2 Gbps, ARC, HDR10, Dolby Vision, HDCP2.2, 4:4:4, Ultra Slim and Flexible HDMI Optic Cable with Optic Technology 20m

HDMI Fiber Cable RUIPRO 4K60HZ HDR 65 feet

RUIPRO HDMI Fiber Cable is the best long reach HDMI(4K60Hz subsampling 4:4:4/4:2:2/4:2:0) (8 bit for 4:4:4/ 12 bit for 4:2:2/ 16 bit for 4:2:0 color depth) interconnection solution on the market. Unlike the other cable which can not reach to true 18Gbps and can not support [email protected] 4:4:4, our cable can perfectly support [email protected] 4:4:4. Unlike the other copycat brands, RUIPRO has passed the broad compatibility performance verification from a lot of end users and has the ultra stable performance Unlike the other cable, RUIPRO choose the best glass optic wires for pure signal transmission. RUIPRO HDMI Fiber Cable supports HDMI2.0b Maximum Data Rate 18Gbps. The cable is ultra light, flexible, thin and has better bending radius (30mm) hybrid cable. Easy to handle. The RUIPRO HDMI Fiber Cable is embedded with advanced optical engine so can provide full HDMI2.0b signal integrity. KEY FEATURES: Fully supports 18Gbps bandwidth and 4K60P 4:4:4 with HDR10 and Dolby Vision. Minimized plugs for installation in conduit. Low Power Consumption: 250mW (max).(Power extracted from HDMI source) Plug and Play,no extra power needed and no signal loss. Fully compatible with HDMI 2.0b criterion. Support HDR, ARC, 3D, HDCP2.2. Transmit pure clear digital images and sounds instantly. Support from 1080P2...

  • Brand: RUIPRO
  • ASIN: B073N1GQFH
  • UPC: 707409028337

Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Cable - [24K Gold-Plated, Ultra-Durable] Syncwire Fiber Optic Male to Male Cord for Home Theater, Sound Bar, TV, PS4, Xbox, Playstation & More - 6ft

Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Cable - [24K

Syncwire - connects with you foreverend-to-end strengthprovided with a premium optical fiber core, tear-resistant PVC materials and corrosion-resistant, gold-plated connectors, The Syncwire digital optical Audio cable is built to withstand any yanking, twisting, stretching, or dropping that it might possibly be subjected to. It can withstand heat up to 135℃.unrivalled audioperfectly connect a CD/DVD player, Blu-ray player, gaming console or other audio component to a preamplifier, audio system, or home theater system. You will enjoy pure sound using the Syncwire digital optical Audio cable.optimal signal transferthe Syncwire digital optical Audio cable Features corrosion-resistant, gold-plated connectors and buffer tubing for a distortion-free stream of fiber-optic digital audio, which provides purer and clearer sound with the best signal transmission.super fitthe Syncwire digital optical Audio cable is designed to fit into most standard and high-definition devices with TOSLINK ports.compatible with:-devices with a TOSLINK port, like sound bar, gaming systems, LCD flat-panel TVs to Blu-ray/DVD players, home theater receivers, preamplifiers, audio processors, DAC and satellite/cable boxes.-s/PDIF, ADAT's, Dolby digital and DTS soundtrack.-uncompressed PCM audio and compressed 5....

  • Color: Balck
  • Brand: Syncwire
  • ASIN: B075MB19LM
  • UPC: 712038747610

DTECH Fiber Optic HDMI Cable 100 ft Support 4K 60Hz (4:4:4/4:2:2/4:2:0 Chroma Subsampling) 18Gbps High Speed, with Dual Micro HDMI and Standard HDMI Connectors

DTECH Fiber Optic HDMI Cable 100 ft Support

When copper HDMI cable can't carry real 4K signal over increasingly longer distance, High Speed HDMI 2.0 cable guarantees 18.2 Gbps bandwidth to display [email protected] HDR perfectly at Chroma Subsampling YUV 4:4:4/4:2:2/4:2:0.With 4K image, 32 audio channels and 1536kHz sample rates supported, it delivers more high definition images and high fidelity audio, offering you a optimal PS4/Xbox 4K gaming experience.It's immune to EMI & RFI from appliances and wireless device, you can get more precise, natural Audio/Video over long distance even in surveillance, hospital, data center, DIRECTV or virtual reality environment.Designed with 2 connectors (standard HDMI+Micro HDMI), small size micro HDMI port allows the cable to be routed through difficult access areas (e.g cabling duct, small hole in the wall, ceiling projector rack, over doors), without damaging cable end. Used as a HDMI to HDMI, micro HDMI to micro HDMI, or HDMI to Micro HDMI cable.It is far lightweight than copper cord and won't put a lot of strain on HDMI port, perfect for a small GoPro camera into HDTV, then you can move around to catch stunning 4K image and show it in a large screen immediately.Note: 1. Must be installed in the correct direction: "source" end is connected to Blu-ray player, AVR, PS4/Xbox; "display" end conne...

  • Color: black
  • Brand: DTech
  • ASIN: B072Q4FGHK
  • UPC: 600649506446

Anker [2-Pack] Powerline+ Lightning Cable (3ft) Durable and Fast Charging Cable [Aramid Fiber & Double Braided Nylon] for iPhone Xs/XS Max/XR/X / 8/8 Plus / 7/7 Plus/iPad and More (Red)

Anker [2-Pack] Powerline+ Lightning Cable (3ft) Durable and

Power line+ lightning the premium nylon-braided charging cable from Anker, America's leading USB Charging Brand> Faster and safer charging with our advanced technology> 20 million+ happy users and counting> unrivalled durability> power line+ may be the last cable you'll ever need. Proven to last at least 6 times as long as other cables, It boasts a bend tolerance 6 times higher. It is simply one of the most durable cables, ever. end-to-end strength exceptional tensile strength is provided by a aramid Fiber core, double nylon-braiding and precision laser welding. Power line+ is built to withstand any yanking, twisting, stretching, or dropping that it might possibly be subjected to. customized cable length> an innovative felt carry pouch allows you to adjust cable length to suit any situation. Charging close to the wall? Wind up power line+ inside the pouch to avoid cables trailing across the floor. MI certified> power line+ lightening is certified safe by Apple themselves. This means it can be used with any and all of your Apple devices with total peace of mind. worry-free > At Anker, we believe in our products. That's why we back them all with an 18-month and provide friendly, easy-to-reach support. compatible with: iPhone XS/ XS Max/ XR/ X/ 8/ 8 Plus/ 7/ 7 Plus/ 6/ 6 Plus/ 5S, i...

  • Color: red
  • Brand: Anker
  • ASIN: B01MV2YGRR
  • UPC: 848061063660

LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 20m (65.6ft) - 50/125um OM3 10G - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series

LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex

Easy installation Beyondtech LC to LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. EMI immunity OM3 Multimode fiber is immune to many environmental factors, such as Electromagnetic Interference and Radio-Frequency interference, so it is possible to run patch cords next to industrial equipment without any problem. Properly tested Each patch cord is individually and rigorously tested and certified to be within accurate optical insertion loss. Cable Specifications Wavelengths: 850 and 1300nm Aqua Jacket Bend Radius - Minimum / 5cm Cable Jacket (3.00mm) Operating Temperature / -4° to 158° F (-20° to +70° C) Multimode 50/125um Standard Zip Cord OM3 fiber conforms to ITU-651, TIA/EIA 492AAAA Multiple Sizes Available LC /LC connector (Fiber Patch Cable) Beyondtech LC LC Patch Cord feature precision hold, plastic ferrule connectors . They comply with all ANSI/EIA/TIA standards. LC to LC Multimode Duplex are used to connect network devices and are suitable for Gigabit Ethernet, video, multimedia, premise installations, fiber optics patch panels, fiber optic transceiver and fiber optic network, industrial, and military applications. Connectors fe...

  • Color: LC to LC
  • Brand: BEYONDTECH
  • ASIN: B00SVWZMIY
  • UPC: 736983038975

Jonard CST-1900 Round Cable Stripper for Fast and Precise Jacket Removal, 3/16" to 1-1/8" diameter

Jonard CST-1900 Round Cable Stripper for Fast and

The Jonard CST-1900 round cable stripper strips the jacket from round cables 3/16" to 1-1/8" (4.5 to 29 mm) in diameter. The stripper cuts PVC (polyvinyl chloride), rubber, PE (polyethylene), and other jacket materials. It makes longitudinal cuts for end stripping, spiral cuts for end stripping and mid-span cuts, and circular cuts for jacket removal. The replaceable blade has an adjustable depth to accommodate cables with different jacket thicknesses.Jonard Industries manufactures hand tools for telecom, fiber optics, and electronic industries. The company, founded in 1958 and headquartered in Tuckahoe, NY, complies with Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) directives.

  • Brand: Jonard Tools
  • ASIN: B0069627PA
  • UPC: 811490011977

Fiber HDMI Cable 4K 50ft 60Hz, FURUI Fiber Optic HDMI Cable 2.0b HDR, ARC, HDCP2.2, 3D, High Speed 18Gbps Subsampling 4:4:4/4:2:2/4:2:0 Slim and Flexible HDMI Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber HDMI Cable 4K 50ft 60Hz, FURUI Fiber

FURUI HDMI 2.0b Optical Fiber Cable 4K at 60Hz 18.2Gbps - Specification: - Product model: FURUI HDMI 2.0b Fiber Cable 50ft - Product specification: 4:4:4 [email protected] - HDMI cord core material: 4-core optical fiber - Bandwidth: 18.2Gbps - Cable diameter: 0.189inch(4.8mm) - Material: Hybrid Optical Cable with Fiber and Copper Wire. 4-core optical fiber. - Feature: - Extremely Low Signal Attenuation for long distance transmission and High Resistance to External Interference. - Support the Most Accurate UHD Broadcast Made of 10bit Color Depth Transmission. - Plug and Play, No External Power Needed, - ARC (Audio Return Channel) - Hybrid Optical Cable with Fiber and Copper Wire. - Self-detecting Function for EDID Information. - With no repeater or signal booster needed. - NOTE: - Fiber Optic HDMI Cable is Different from Ordinary HDMI Copper Cable. It Supports Single Direction Installation Only, So It Must Be Installed in the Correct Direction: - The HDMI Fiber Male to Male Cable with ‘SOURCE’ plug for connecting HDMI source(Blu-ray, STBox etc.); ‘DISPLAY’ plug for connecting your HDMI display device(TV, cinema projector, etc.). - Applications: - Blue-ray, 3D video, Projector, Set-up box, DVR. - LED signboards in streets and in stadiums. - TV Broadcast Station.Security syst...

  • Color: 50 Feet
  • Brand: FURUI
  • ASIN: B077D37MT3
  • UPC: 608220628242

C2G 02970 RJ11 Modular Telephone Cable, Silver (7 Feet, 2.13 Meters)

C2G 02970 RJ11 Modular Telephone Cable, Silver (7

Constructed from heavy duty 28 AWG silver satin wire, this cable has gold-plated connectors for clearer communication. Its 4-wire construction handles dual phone lines while the heavy duty PVC jacket protects the cable's integrity.

  • Color: Silver
  • Brand: C2G
  • ASIN: B00006HSK6
  • UPC: 757120029700
Similar Foot Fiber Cable Shopping Results