Ultra Spec Cables Fiber Optic Pigtail LC Multimode Simplex 1M (50/125) 2.0MM

Ultra Spec Cables Fiber Optic Pigtail LC Multimode

2.0mm LC Simplex Pigtails, 50/125

  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B006QXQQNU

SC TO PIGTAIL MULTIMODE SIMPLEX 50/125um 10 GIG OM4 PATCH CORD

SC TO PIGTAIL MULTIMODE SIMPLEX 50/125um 10 GIG

SC TO PIGTAIL MULTIMODE SIMPLEX 50/125um 10 GIG OM4 PATCH CORD

  • Brand: Panduit
  • ASIN: B009EBESKY

Ultra Spec Cables 10 Pack SC Multimode 62.5/125 Simplex Pigtail Fiber Optic 1M - 0.9 mil

Ultra Spec Cables 10 Pack SC Multimode 62.5/125

Pack of 10 SC to Raw pigtails

  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B0084VR0SW

Ultra Spec Cables LC Multimode 62.5/125 Simplex Pigtail Fiber Optic 1M - 0.9 mil

Ultra Spec Cables LC Multimode 62.5/125 Simplex Pigtail

LC to Raw pigtail

  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B0084WD3UA

3m LC/PC multimode simplex 62.5 micron OM1 900um pigtail (12-pack) - color coded

3m LC/PC multimode simplex 62.5 micron OM1 900um

These 62.5 micron (OM1) fiber optic pigtails have terminated LC fiber optic connectors on one side and are un-terminated on the other side. The un-terminated ends are meant to be stripped and fusion spliced to single fibers of a multi-strand fiber trunk cable.

  • Brand: Phantom Cables
  • ASIN: B01KVN0JSI
  • UPC: 675678012763

Ultra Spec Cables ST 10 GB Multimode 50/125 Simplex Pigtail Fiber Optic 1M - 0.9 mil 10 GIGABIT

Ultra Spec Cables ST 10 GB Multimode 50/125

ST to Raw pigtails

  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B0084WFGDC

Aexit SC/APC Simplex Transmission MM SM Fiber Optical Flange Adapter Cable Connector Blue

Aexit SC/APC Simplex Transmission MM SM Fiber Optical

SC fiber optic adapter is used to link two SC/APC MM/SM fiber optic patch cord. Fiber optic cable accessories are widely used in network and datacom fields.Fiber optic adapters are used in connecting fiber optic patch cord or pigtail, it is called Hybrid fiber optic adapter when the opposite connectors are different.

  • Brand: Aexit
  • ASIN: B07MF6MV2J

GOWOS (3 Pack) Keystone, White, SC Fiber Optic Network Coupler

GOWOS (3 Pack) Keystone, White, SC Fiber Optic

No matter what type of fiber optic setup you have, you're going to want to keep it as clean and neat as possible. The team is here to help you get the job done with our selection of white keystone products. We offer the SC Fiber Optic Network Coupler, an easy-to-use accessory that will work seamlessly with your keystone wall plates. If you are attempting to run one of your SC-terminated cables through a wall and into a keystone plate, this coupler will make the process a simple task. Order yours today.

  • Color: White
  • Brand: GOWOS
  • ASIN: B07QYH3TNQ
  • UPC: 647941846108

3m LC/PC multimode simplex 50 micron OM3 900um pigtail (12-pack) - color coded

3m LC/PC multimode simplex 50 micron OM3 900um

These 50 micron (OM3) fiber optic pigtails have terminated LC fiber optic connectors on one side and are un-terminated on the other side. The un-terminated ends are meant to be stripped and fusion spliced to single fibers of a multi-strand fiber trunk cable.

  • Brand: Phantom Cables
  • ASIN: B01KVN1R98
  • UPC: 675678012855

FiberTool Simplex MM LC to ST Patch Cable 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Jumper (1 Meter)

FiberTool Simplex MM LC to ST Patch Cable

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When quality counts, choose FiberTool. Features: Standard Telcordia Gr-326-Core Low insertion loss High return loss High temperature stability Clean and Scratch-Free End Face High Quality 100% Factory Tested Strong environmental adaptability High cost-effectiveness Quantity discounts available. Applications: Fiber Optic CATV, Lan Systems Optical Network Equipment Optical Fiber Communications Optical Test Equipment Industry and Military Application Access Network, Telecom, Gigabit Data Network

  • Brand: FiberTool
  • ASIN: B07KL5TGR7
  • UPC: 796526349463

Ultra Spec Cables 10 pack LC Multimode 62.5/125 Simplex Pigtail Fiber Optic 1M - 0.9 mil

Ultra Spec Cables 10 pack LC Multimode 62.5/125

Pack of 10 LC to Raw pigtails

  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B0084VOTPY

Fiber Optic Pigtail LC Multimode Simplex 1M 62.5/125

Fiber Optic Pigtail LC Multimode Simplex 1M

Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/PC Multimode Simplex 1M (62.5)

  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B001B1HOPQ
  • UPC: 812472011985

3m SC/PC multimode simplex 62.5 micron OM1 900um pigtail (12-pack) - color coded

3m SC/PC multimode simplex 62.5 micron OM1 900um

These 62.5 micron (OM1) fiber optic pigtails have terminated SC fiber optic connectors on one side and are un-terminated on the other side. The un-terminated ends are meant to be stripped and fusion spliced to single fibers of a multi-strand fiber trunk cable.

  • Brand: Phantom Cables
  • ASIN: B01KVN0GEA
  • UPC: 675678012756

Ultra Spec Cables 10 pack LC 10 GB Multimode 50/125 Simplex Pigtail Fiber Optic 1M - 0.9 mil 10 GIGABIT

Ultra Spec Cables 10 pack LC 10 GB

Pack of 10 LC to Raw pigtails

  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B0084VWMCG

Aexit SC/SC Simplex Transmission MM SM Fiber Optical Flange Adapter Cable Connector Gray

Aexit SC/SC Simplex Transmission MM SM Fiber Optical

SC fiber optic adapter is used to link two SC MM/SM fiber optic patch cord. Fiber optic cable accessories are widely used in network and datacom fields.Fiber optic adapters are used in connecting fiber optic patch cord or pigtail, it is called Hybrid fiber optic adapter when the opposite connectors are different.

  • Brand: Aexit
  • ASIN: B07M6W4KS5

3m SC/PC multimode simplex 50 micron OM3 900um pigtail (12-pack) - aqua

3m SC/PC multimode simplex 50 micron OM3 900um

These 50 micron (OM3) fiber optic pigtails have terminated SC fiber optic connectors on one side and are un-terminated on the other side. The un-terminated ends are meant to be stripped and fusion spliced to single fibers of a multi-strand fiber trunk cable.

  • Brand: Phantom Cables
  • ASIN: B01KVN1K90
  • UPC: 675678012824

FiberTool Simplex MM LC to SC Patch Cable 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Jumper (1 Meter)

FiberTool Simplex MM LC to SC Patch Cable

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When quality counts, choose FiberTool. Features: Standard Telcordia Gr-326-Core Low insertion loss High return loss High temperature stability Clean and Scratch-Free End Face High Quality 100% Factory Tested Strong environmental adaptability High cost-effectiveness Quantity discounts available. Applications: Fiber Optic CATV, Lan Systems Optical Network Equipment Optical Fiber Communications Optical Test Equipment Industry and Military Application Access Network, Telecom, Gigabit Data Network

  • Brand: FiberTool
  • ASIN: B07KL4GJT5
  • UPC: 796526349517

12 Pieces 2.0 Meter LC UPC 10Gbps 50/125 OM3 MM Multi Mode Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex

12 Pieces 2.0 Meter LC UPC 10Gbps 50/125

Fiber optic pigtail products are widely used: communication room, FTTH, LAN , fiber optic sensors, optical fiber communication systems, fiber optic transmission equipment, national defense readiness. Applicable to cable television networks, telecommunications networks, computer optical network and optical test equipment. Subdivided down mainly used in several areas Optical fiber communication system;Optical fiber access network;Optical fiber data transmission;Optical fiber CATV;Local Area Network (LAN);Test the equipment;Optical fiber sensor. Technical Parameter:Inserting Loss: SM UPC≤0.3dB; SM APC≤0.3dB MM UPC≤0.3dB; Return Loss: SM UPC≥50dB; SM APC≥60dB MM UPC≥30dB

  • Brand: ALLSTRONG
  • ASIN: B07DYJW8NG

50 Pieces 2.0 Meter SC UPC OM3 MM 50/125 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex

50 Pieces 2.0 Meter SC UPC OM3 MM

Fiber optic pigtail products are widely used: communication room, FTTH, LAN , fiber optic sensors, optical fiber communication systems, fiber optic transmission equipment, national defense readiness. Applicable to cable television networks, telecommunications networks, computer optical network and optical test equipment. Subdivided down mainly used in several areas Optical fiber communication system;Optical fiber access network;Optical fiber data transmission;Optical fiber CATV;Local Area Network (LAN);Test the equipment;Optical fiber sensor. Technical Parameter:Inserting Loss: SM UPC≤0.3dB; SM APC≤0.3dB MM UPC≤0.3dB; Return Loss: SM UPC≥50dB; SM APC≥60dB MM UPC≥30dB

  • Brand: ALLSTRONG
  • ASIN: B07DW8J4MQ

Aexit SC/SC Simplex Transmission Multimode Fiber Optical Flange Adapter Cable Connector

Aexit SC/SC Simplex Transmission Multimode Fiber Optical Flange

SC fiber optic adapter is used to link two SC MM fiber optic patch cord. Fiber optic cable accessories are widely used in network and datacom fields.Fiber optic adapters are used in connecting fiber optic patch cord or pigtail, it is called Hybrid fiber optic adapter when the opposite connectors are different.

  • Brand: Aexit
  • ASIN: B07MLF9DFB

FiberTool Simplex MM ST to ST Patch Cable 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Jumper (3 Meter)

FiberTool Simplex MM ST to ST Patch Cable

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When quality counts, choose FiberTool. Features: Standard Telcordia Gr-326-Core Low insertion loss High return loss High temperature stability Clean and Scratch-Free End Face High Quality 100% Factory Tested Strong environmental adaptability High cost-effectiveness Quantity discounts available. Applications: Fiber Optic CATV, Lan Systems Optical Network Equipment Optical Fiber Communications Optical Test Equipment Industry and Military Application Access Network, Telecom, Gigabit Data Network

  • Brand: FiberTool
  • ASIN: B07KMGWWL5
  • UPC: 796526349661

Ultra Spec Cables LC Multimode 50/125 Simplex Pigtail Fiber Optic 1M - 0.9 mil

Ultra Spec Cables LC Multimode 50/125 Simplex Pigtail

LC to Raw pigtail

  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B0084WG91K

12 Pieces 1.0 Meter LC UPC 10Gbps 50/125 OM3 MM Multi Mode Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex

12 Pieces 1.0 Meter LC UPC 10Gbps 50/125

Fiber optic pigtail products are widely used: communication room, FTTH, LAN , fiber optic sensors, optical fiber communication systems, fiber optic transmission equipment, national defense readiness. Applicable to cable television networks, telecommunications networks, computer optical network and optical test equipment. Subdivided down mainly used in several areas Optical fiber communication system;Optical fiber access network;Optical fiber data transmission;Optical fiber CATV;Local Area Network (LAN);Test the equipment;Optical fiber sensor. Technical Parameter:Inserting Loss: SM UPC≤0.3dB; SM APC≤0.3dB MM UPC≤0.3dB; Return Loss: SM UPC≥50dB; SM APC≥60dB MM UPC≥30dB

  • Brand: ALLSTRONG
  • ASIN: B07DYK51L5

50 Pieces 1.0 Meter LC UPC 10Gbps 50/125 OM3 MM Multi Mode Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex

50 Pieces 1.0 Meter LC UPC 10Gbps 50/125

Fiber optic pigtail products are widely used: communication room, FTTH, LAN , fiber optic sensors, optical fiber communication systems, fiber optic transmission equipment, national defense readiness. Applicable to cable television networks, telecommunications networks, computer optical network and optical test equipment. Subdivided down mainly used in several areas Optical fiber communication system;Optical fiber access network;Optical fiber data transmission;Optical fiber CATV;Local Area Network (LAN);Test the equipment;Optical fiber sensor. Technical Parameter:Inserting Loss: SM UPC≤0.3dB; SM APC≤0.3dB MM UPC≤0.3dB; Return Loss: SM UPC≥50dB; SM APC≥60dB MM UPC≥30dB

  • Brand: ALLSTRONG
  • ASIN: B07DYJLT15

FiberTool Simplex MM SC to SC Patch Cable 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Jumper (1 Meter)

FiberTool Simplex MM SC to SC Patch Cable

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When quality counts, choose FiberTool. Features: Standard Telcordia Gr-326-Core Low insertion loss High return loss High temperature stability Clean and Scratch-Free End Face High Quality 100% Factory Tested Strong environmental adaptability High cost-effectiveness Quantity discounts available. Applications: Fiber Optic CATV, Lan Systems Optical Network Equipment Optical Fiber Communications Optical Test Equipment Industry and Military Application Access Network, Telecom, Gigabit Data Network

  • Brand: FiberTool
  • ASIN: B07KMJ35KD
  • UPC: 796526349685

FidgetFidget Fiber Optic Pigtail Fusion Splice FC Multimode Simplex 1M (62.5/125) 0.9mm 2pcs

FidgetFidget Fiber Optic Pigtail Fusion Splice FC Multimode

Decription: Condition: New other (see details) : Seller Notes: "Original refurbished fan tested well and may have slight scratches" Brand: Unbranded/Generic EAN: Does not apply MPN: Does Not Apply UPC: Does not apply

  • Brand: FidgetFidget
  • ASIN: B07LBN1ZR6

FidgetFidget Fiber Optic Pigtail Fusion Splice FC Multimode Simplex 1M (50/125) 0.9mm 2pcs

FidgetFidget Fiber Optic Pigtail Fusion Splice FC Multimode

Decription: Condition: New other (see details) : Seller Notes: "Original refurbished fan tested well and may have slight scratches" Brand: Unbranded/Generic EAN: Does not apply MPN: Does Not Apply UPC: Does not apply

  • Brand: FidgetFidget
  • ASIN: B07LBML7WV

Ultra Spec Cables 10 pack ST Multimode 62.5/125 Simplex Pigtail Fiber Optic 1M - 0.9 mil

Ultra Spec Cables 10 pack ST Multimode 62.5/125

Pack of 10 ST to Raw pigtails

  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B0084VQFCE

50 Pieces 1.0 Meter SC UPC 50/125 OM3 MM Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex

50 Pieces 1.0 Meter SC UPC 50/125 OM3

Fiber optic pigtail products are widely used: communication room, FTTH, LAN , fiber optic sensors, optical fiber communication systems, fiber optic transmission equipment, national defense readiness. Applicable to cable television networks, telecommunications networks, computer optical network and optical test equipment. Subdivided down mainly used in several areas Optical fiber communication system;Optical fiber access network;Optical fiber data transmission;Optical fiber CATV;Local Area Network (LAN);Test the equipment;Optical fiber sensor. Technical Parameter:Inserting Loss: SM UPC≤0.3dB; SM APC≤0.3dB MM UPC≤0.3dB; Return Loss: SM UPC≥50dB; SM APC≥60dB MM UPC≥30dB

  • Brand: ALLSTRONG
  • ASIN: B07DW14DLY

Ultra Spec Cables Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Multimode Simplex 1M (62.5/125) 3.0mm

Ultra Spec Cables Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Multimode

3.0mm SC to Raw Fiber Simplex Pigtails, 62.5 micron.

  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B006QXRKK8
Similar Pigtail Multimode Simplex Pigtail Shopping Results